MyRacePass
Lucas Oil
Hoosier Racing Tire
Engler Injection
Sprint Source

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Race Stats

  • Races625
  • Wins50
  • Top 5220
  • Top 10364

News

Blake Hahn Doubles Up with Sweep of Outlaw Micro Classes

1/3/2011
Blake Hahn Doubles Up with Sweep of Outlaw Micro Classes

Lonnie Wheatley, TULSA, Okla. (January 1, 2011) – The old year ticked away into past tense and the New Year was ushered in with the running of the 26th Annual Tulsa Shootout that culminated on Saturday night at the QuikTrip Center’s Tulsa Expo Raceway.

As a world record total of 715 entries in the Micro ranks at the first all open-wheel edition of the storied Tulsa Shootout battled it out, seven drivers rose to the top of the heap by claiming coveted Golden Driller trophies in Saturday night’s championship feature events.

Sapulpa, OK, teen Blake Hahn was the only one able to bag two Golden Drillers with a sweep of both the Outlaw and Non-Wing Outlaw ranks. Hahn was one of three Sooner State shoes to reach victory lane, as Tulsa’s Mike Ward made a last-corner pass of Tim Crawley to take the win in the ASCS Chevy Ecotec Midget feature and Dalton Wiseley of Sand Springs took Restricted “A” Class honors.

Another pair of Golden Drillers went back to California as Koen Shaw topped the Non-Wing feature and Josiah Ribeiro bested the Junior Sprint ranks for the second year in a row.

Andrew Deal of Caney, KS, claimed his first Shootout triumph with a win in the “A” Class, while Derek Holmwood of Bellingham, WA, handled the 1200cc Non-Wing Mini Sprint field.

After practice sessions for all 715 entries on Thursday, heats and qualifiers took place for the Non-Wing Outlaw and “A” Class divisions later that evening with the remaining six divisions battling through heat and qualifying action on Friday.

A total of 176 races were completed over the course of the event, including 92 heat races, 28 qualifying races, 43 “B” Mains, five Last Chance Feature Qualifiers and eight championship “A” Main events.

With drivers from 23 different states as well as Canada and New Zealand on hand, a total of 142 different drivers made the cut for at least one championship feature event. A number of drivers competed in two or more divisions, with Andrew Deal and Indiana’s Nate Lauderbaugh the only two drivers to make the cut for four different championship feature events.

Outlaw & Outlaw Non-Wing

Blake Hahn, who claimed his first Golden Driller with a Junior Sprint victory in 2006, absorbed the bulk of the Shootout spotlight with an unlikely sweep of both Outlaw Micro Sprint Car divisions. After kicking off the Shootout on Thursday night with heat and qualifying race wins to earn the pole position in the Non-Wing Outlaw class, Hahn pulled off the same feat Friday in the winged Outlaw Micro class.

Hahn proved the qualifying events were no fluke, racing to the headliner Outlaw win in virtually unchallenged fashion after outlasting Indiana’s Nate Lauderbaugh in a hotly-contested Non-Wing Outlaw main event earlier in the night.

In the 25-lap Non-Wing Outlaw feature, Hahn and fellow front row starter Jake Moore raced wheel-to-wheel during the opening circuit before Hahn took command and went to the topside with third-starter Lauderbaugh taking over second by the sixth round.

Caution-free since the third lap, Hahn reached the tail of the field by the 15th round with Lauderbaugh closing the gap in short order. Dicing through traffic, Lauderbaugh pulled alongside the leader on a couple of occasions. Hahn was up to the task, fending off the bids and then surviving a green-white-checkered run to the stripe after a last-lap caution.

Hahn and Lauderbaugh were chased to the stripe by Christopher Bell, with Moore and 13th-starter Andrew Deal rounding out the top five.

In the headline winged Outlaw Micro Sprint feature event, Hahn outgunned Paul Nienhiser for the point at the drop of the green flag and never looked back in the 30-lapper as he once again survived a last-lap caution to secure the win with another green-white-checkered run.

Hahn took the checkered flag in front of Zach Alley, who worked forward from eighth to take over second by the midway point. Scott Sawyer claimed the show position, with Donnie Ray Crawford rallying from 17th to make it four Oklahoma drivers among the top four. Andrew Felker, hailing from just across the border near Joplin, MO, rounded out the top five.

There were 126 competitors in the Outlaw division with 113 in the Non-Wing Outlaw debut at the Tulsa Shootout.

ASCS Ecotec Chevy Midgets

Lucas Oil ASCS star Tim Crawley of Benton, AR, was just one corner away from a perfect Tulsa Shootout in the ASCS Ecotec Midgets. But, Tulsa’s Mike Ward had other ideas, slipping underneath the race-long leader exiting the final corner to snatch his first Golden Driller.

While Ward started Saturday night’s feature event from the second row inside, Crawley had earned the pole position by winning both his heat race and qualifier on Friday. And, for most of the 20-lap distance, a Crawley triumph seemed a certainty.

But, as Crawley worked the upper portion of the track, Ward began to close in as the laps clicked off. Ward poked his nose underneath Crawley a time or two to challenge for the lead, with Crawley countering by moving to the bottom of the track.

Keeping the pressure on, Ward took quick advantage when Crawley slipped off the bottom exiting turn four with the checkered flag in sight, motoring into the lead and taking the win by a slim 0.056-margin.

Crawley settled for runner-up honors, with 2010 Ecotec Midget debut winner Kevin Bayer in the show position. Gary Taylor was fourth, with Matt Ward rounding out the top five.

“A” Class

Veteran Tulsa Shootout competitor Andrew Deal broke through to capture his first Golden Driller with a late move around Frank Flud to win the 25-lap “A” Class feature event over a field of 144 competitors.

After slipping back to fifth at the race’s midway point from his third starting position, Deal found the low line to be the fast way around the track. Deal disposed of Scott Sawyer and Ryan Reeves to get back up to third by the 16th lap, sliced underneath Austin Stone for second a lap later and then charged past an unsuspecting Flud the next time around to take command.

After a quick caution a lap later to set up a five-lap dash to the line, Deal raced on to the stripe in front of Flud with Trey Marcham, 17th-starter Steven Shebester and 11th-starter Nate Lauderbaugh rounding out the top five.

Non-Wing

Fresno, California’s Koen Shaw survived some mid-race pressure before slipping away to win the 25-lap Non-Wing Micro Sprint Car feature over a rugged field of 143 competitors.

While Shaw started the feature from the front row outside, it was pole starter Cayden Carter leading the opening circuit after earning the pole position in his first weekend of Micro Sprint Car action.

Carter, a past Shootout competitor in the now-discontinued Karting ranks, surrendered the point to Shaw on the second round and was eventually involved in a lap eight tangle with Andrew Deal.

Meanwhile, reigning Chili Bowl champion Kevin Swindell and Matt Ward had moved in to pressure Shaw for the point. But, after 2009 Non-Wing winner Riley Adair flipped from contention with ten laps in the books, Swindell spun exiting turn two and was forced pitside after collecting another car in the mix.

Ward slid past Shaw to lead the 11th round, only to have Shaw return the favor the next time around. Shaw rode the cushion to precision over the final half of the race, surviving one final caution with five laps to go.

While Shaw raced to the stripe, the battle for position in his wake was intense with Tyler Thomas taking runner-up honors. Alex DeCamp charged from 21st to claim the show position, nipping 23rd-starter Chris Cochran for the spot at the line. Ward was shuffled back to fifth in the final circuits.

Restricted “A” Class

After earning the pole position for Saturday night’s 20-lap Restricted “A” Class main event, Dalton Wiseley of Sand Springs, OK, made the most of it by leading the entire distance to take the win.

Wiseley jumped into the lead at the outset with fellow front row starter Logan Ellis and third-starting Colton Wisely in pursuit. Colton Wiseley made his way past Ellis for second to set up a potential one-two finish for the Wiseley brothers.

But, as Dalton Wiseley raced away to a 3.14-second victory, Colton Wiseley pushed in turns one and two on the final lap and slipped back to fourth behind Ellis and Austin Shores with Cory Elliott rounding out the top five.

Junior Sprints

Josiah Ribeiro of Tulare, CA, added another Golden Driller to his collection by topping the 15-lap Junior Sprint “A” Main for the second year in a row.

After a pair of multi-car melees on the initial two attempts to start the race, Ribeiro raced into the lead from the pole position and led all the way in the feature event that went the distance with no additional cautions.

Ribeiro was chased to the line by Mason McGuire, with Brendon Wiseley, Tyler Duff and Cameron Forman rounding out the top five.

1200cc Non-Wing Mini Sprints

Derek Holmwood made the long haul from Bellingham, WA, worth it by racing to victory lane in the first 1200cc Non-Wing Mini Sprint feature event in Tulsa Shootout history.

While Holmwood started seventh, he needed only a handful of laps to race into second behind pole winner Kevin Roberts, Jr. Working the topside of the track, Holmwood took command on the seventh round only to have Lynn Ambrose charge from third past both Roberts and Holmwood to take the lead the next time around.

With Ambrose working low, Holmwood kept at it up top and reclaimed the lead on the 14th lap en route to victory lane. Holmwood and Ambrose were followed at the line by Roberts, with Jimmy Wood and 15th-starter Brock Lemley rounding out the top five.

26th Annual Tulsa Shootout Results:

600cc Outlaws (126 entries) :

Heat Races (8 Laps - Top 60 In Passing Points to Qualifying Races; Balance to "B" Mains):

Heat 1: 1. 67-Steven Russell (Springfield, IL), 2. 11a-Andrew Felker (Carl Junction, MO), 3. 96-Zachary Gigot (Garden City, KS), 4. 14-Jake Lipker (Hastings, NE), 5. 138-Ryan Blaney (Highpoint, NC), 6. 99s-Dalton Stevens (Kaufman, TX), 7. 10s-Ryan Scobee (Fillmore, IN), 8. 59-Billy Lawhead (Tulsa, OK).

Heat 2: 1. 55-Donnie Ray Crawford (Broken Arrow, OK), 2. 129-Brandon Hahn (Tulsa, OK), 3. 56-Joe Faloon (Rochester, IL), 4. 17h-Derek Holmwood (Bellingham, WA), 5. 8x-Chris Andrews (Tulsa, OK), 6. 87-Liam Ryan (Langley, BC), 7. 029-Austin Stone (Visalia, CA), 8. 32-Nick Ivy (Bryant, AR).

Heat 3: 1. 8-Kade Morton (Coweta, OK), 2. 79d-Heath Duinkerken (Laton, CA), 3. 54-Chris Smith (Logansport, IN), 4. 61-Raleigh Shepherd (Houston, TX), 5. 69-Ryan Frantz (Atwood, IL), 6. 13m-Chance McCrary (Farmersville, TX), 7. 7L-Jeremy Lovelady (Amarillo, TX), 8. 73-Alex Sewell (Broken Arrow, OK).

Heat 4: 1. 52-Blake Hahn (Sapulpa, OK), 2. 84-Tyler Day (Atwood, IL), 3. 17b-Tanner Berryhill (Bixby, OK), 4. 93-Dustin Morgan (Tulsa, OK), 5. 22T-Frank Taft (Claremore, OK), 6. 3-Jake Neuman (New Berlin, IL), 7. 99h-Cayden Carter (Oskaloosa, IA), 75-Broc Elliott (California, MO).

Heat 5: 1. 37-Matt Peterson (Wilton, CA), 2. 17-Travis Harris (Owasso, OK), 3. 51-Matt Ward (Glenpool, OK), 4. 03-Shayle Bade (Lincoln, NE), 5. 44c-Joe Dent (Ankeny, IA), 6. 42-Spencer Montgomery (Windsor, IL), 7. 44-Cany Kelley, 8. 47-Ed Griggs (Pleasant Hill, MO).

Heat 6: 1. 97-Carson McCarl (Altoona, IA), 2. 7w-Trent Wilson (Camden, IN), 3. 292-Nate Lauderbaugh (Kokomo, IN), 4. 11-Dylan Cappello (Peoria, AZ), 5. 1-Clayton Duff (Weldon, IL), 6. 08-Logan Martin (West Plains, MO), 7. 22-Taylor Courtney (Indianapolis, IN), 8. 77-Jonathan Beason (Broken Arrow, OK).

Heat 7: 1. 75c-Dustin Christie (Washington, ID), 2. 21-Christopher Bell (Norman, OK), 3. 29-Scott Sawyer (Broken Arrow, OK), 4. 23-Sara Elrod (Remington, IN), 5. 13-Jonathan Beyer (Chouteau, OK), 6. 5h-Cameron Hagin (Tulsa, OK), 7. 0-Kodi Byers (Cowgill, MO), 8. 23j-Josh Castro (Peoria, AZ).

Heat 8: 1. 194-Andrew Peters (Greentown, IN), 2. 88-Koen Shaw (Fresno, CA), 3. 223-Mason Moore (Princeton, CA), 4. 15-Ryan Leek (Warsaw, IN), 5. 60-Kent Miller (Overland Park, KS), 6. 15u-Willie Urish (Lawrence, KS), 7. 115-Quinton Benson (Sweet Springs, MO). DNS: 18-Sean Guthrie (Albuquerque, NM).

Heat 9: 1. 38-Kenny Brewer (Albuquerque, NM), 2. 173-Gary Taylor (Snohomish, WA), 3. 7r-Anton Julian (Whakaho, NZ), 4. 19-Natasha Cox (Casey, IL), 5. 03F-Austin Farley (Denver, CO), 6. 95-Jimmy Miller (Arthur, IL), 7. 135-Cody Ledger (Omaha, NE). DNS: 20-Paul Day (Atwood, IL).

Heat 10: 1. 477-Todd Carmichael (Mooresville, NC), 2. 93s-Tyler Stump (Avilla, IN), 3. 81-Frank Flud (Pryor, OK), 4. 07-Ryan Kline (Kokomo, IN), 5. 22c-Curtis Jones (Tulsa, OK), 6. 36-Jared Williams (Herald, CA), 7. 32w-Chad Winfrey (Liberty, MO), 8. 12-Frank Galusha (Lincoln, NE).

Heat 11: 1. D1-Dusty Young (Benton, AR), 2. 50-Megan Wood (Monticello, IN), 3. 10z-Dalton Terrel (Blanchard, OK), 4. 161-Nate Fleming (Great Bend, KS), 5. 122-Joe B. Miller (Millersville, MO), 6. 16x-Danny Davidson (Amarillo, TX), 7. 5x-Tyson Hall (Longview, TX), 8. 14k-Tim Koch (Sweet Springs, MO).

Heat 12: 1. 94-Layne Himebaugh (Collinsville, OK), 2. 28-Austin Quick (Anthem, AZ), 3. 14r-Rob Lipker (Hastings, NE), 4. 9s-Nick Schaefer (Marshall, MO), 5. 6b-Gary Baugh (Mason City, IL), 6. 291-Kyle Amerson (Mathews, AL), 7. 83-Braiden Cardinal (W. Terre Haute, IN), 8. 5p-Justin Peck (Monrovia, IN).

Heat 13: 1. 160-Nathan Benson (Overland Park, KS), 2. 114-Scotty Weir (Marion, IN), 3. 79-Ryan Duke (Claremore, OK), 4. 96T-Tim Smith (Bakersfield, CA), 5. 33-Ryan Guyett (Springfield, IL), 6. 68-Jamison Wilson (Overland Park, KS), 7. 11g-Garrett Guilkey (Phoenix, AZ), 8. 84k-Kyle Nelson (Mansfield, TX).

Heat 14: 1. 92-Jake Rosario (Guthrie, OK), 2. 72j-Kevin Ramey (Ft. Worth, TX), 3. 19p-Brady Bacon (Broken Arrow, OK), 4. 91k-Kevin Bayer (Bixby, OK), 5. 60x-Chance Terrel (Oklahoma City, OK), 6. 12s-Drew Salisbury (Arlington, TX), 7. 25-Bobby Springer (Oklahoma City, OK). DNS: 29j-Logan Jarrett (Kokomo, IN).

Heat 15: 1. 02-Ryan Reeves (Visalia, CA), 2. 102-Zach Alley (Tulsa, OK), 3. 17w-Harli White (Lindsay, OK), 4. 9m-Wes McIntyre (McCordsville, IN), 5. 7j-Jerrod Wilson (Tulsa, OK), 6. 58h-Luke Hanning (Fenton, MO), 7. 74-Andy Farley (Denver, CO).

Heat 16: 1. 9-Paul Nienhiser (Chapin, IL), 2. 321-Garrett Abrams (Rushville, IN), 3. 01-Adam Gullion (Lincoln, NE), 4. 10-Darien Roberts (Broken Arrow, OK), 5. 6g-Dustin Gates (Haughton, LA), 6. 99-Robbie Johnson (Hastings, NE). DNS: 98-Robert McBride (Cyril, OK).

Qualifying Races (10 Laps - Top 16 in Combined Passing Points from Heats & Qualifiers to "A" Main; Balance to “B” Mains):

Qualifier 1: 1. 52-Blake Hahn (Sapulpa, OK), 2. 8-Kade Morton (Coweta, OK), 3. 102-Zach Alley (Tulsa, OK), 4. 67-Steven Russell (Springfield, IL), 5. 88-Koen Shaw (Fresno, CA), 6. 93-Dustin Morgan (Tulsa, OK), 7. 9m-Wes McIntyre (McCordsville, IN), 8. 321-Garrett Abrams (Rushville, IN), 9. 15-Ryan Leek (Warsaw, IN), 10. 96-Zachary Gigot (Garden City, KS), 11. 10z-Dalton Terrel (Blanchard, OK), 12. D1-Dusty Young (Benton, AR).

Qualifier 2: 1. 11a-Andrew Felker (Carl Junction, MO), 2. 97-Carson McCarl (Altoona, IA), 3. 173-Gary Taylor (Snohomish, WA), 4. 55-Donnie Ray Crawford (Broken Arrow, OK), 5. 160-Nathan Benson (Overland Park, KS), 6. 51-Matt Ward (Glenpool, OK), 7. 11-Dylan Cappello (Peoria, AZ), 8. 84-Tyler Day (Atwood, IL), 9. 19p-Brady Bacon (Broken Arrow, OK), 10. 7r-Anton Julian (Whakaho, NZ), 11. 161-Nate Fleming (Great Bend, KS), 12. 8x-Chris Andrews (Tulsa, OK).

Qualifier 3: 1. 75c-Dustin Christie (Washington, ID), 2. 79d-Heath Duinkerken (Laton, CA), 3. 129-Brandon Hahn (Tulsa, OK), 4. 50-Megan Wood (Monticello, IN), 5. 37-Matt Peterson (Wilton, CA), 6. 92-Jake Rosario (Guthrie, OK), 7. 7w-Trent Wilson (Camden, IN), 8. 17w-Harlie White (Lindsay, OK), 9. 17-Travis Harris (Owasso, OK), 10. 14r-Rob Lipker (Hastings, NE), 11. 19-Natasha Cox (Casey, IL), 12. 69-Ryan Frantz (Atwood, IL).

Qualifier 4: 1. 93s-Tyler Stump (Avilla, IN), 2. 194-Andrew Peters (Greentown, IN), 3. 02-Ryan Reeves (Visalia, CA), 4. 21-Christopher Bell (Norman, OK), 5. 292-Nate Lauderbaugh (Kokomo, IN), 6. 38-Kenny Brewer (Albuquerque, NM), 7. 10-Darien Roberts (Broken Arrow, OK), 8. 28-Austin Quick (Anthem, AZ), 9. 17b-Tanner Berryhill (Bixby, OK), 10. 13-Jonathan Beyer (Chouteau, OK), 11. 01-Adam Gullion (Lincoln, NE), 12. 79-Ryan Duke (Claremore, OK).

Qualifier 5: 1. 9-Paul Niehhiser (Chapin, IL), 2. 29-Scott Sawyer (Broken Arrow, OK), 3. 81-Frank Flud (Pryor, OK), 4. 114-Scotty Weir (Marion, IN), 5. 54-Chris Smith (Logansport, IN), 6. 477-Todd Carmichael (Mooresville, NC), 7. 72j-Kevin Ramey (Ft. Worth, TX), 8. 23-Sara Elrod (Remington, IN), 9. 61-Raleigh Shepherd (Houston, TX), 10. 56-Joe Faloon (Rochester, IL), 11. 6b-Gary Baugh (Mason City, IL), 12. 94-Layne Himebaugh (Collinsville, OK).

Top 16 in Passing Points (Locked into Saturday Night's Feature): 1. 52-Blake Hahn (Sapulpa, OK), 2. 9-Paul Nienhiser (Chapin City, IL), 3. 29-Scott Sawyer (Broken Arrow, OK), 4. 194-Andrew Peters (Greentown, IN), 5. 173-Gary Taylor (Snohomish, WA), 6. 11a-Andrew Felker (Carl Junction, MO), 7. 93s-Tyler Stump (Avilla, IN), 8. 102-Zach Alley (Tulsa, OK), 9. 75c-Dustin Christie (Washington, ID), 10. 79d-Heath Duinkerken (Laton, CA), 11. 02-Ryan Reeves (Visalia, CA), 12. 129-Brandon Hahn (Tulsa, OK), 13. 21-Christopher Bell (Norman, OK), 14. 81-Frank Flud (Pryor, OK), 15. 8-Kade Morton (Coweta, OK), 16. 97-Carson McCarl (Altoona, IA).

“B” Mains (12 Laps – Top 2 from each advance to Last Chance “A” Qualifier):

B Main 1: 1. 55-Donnie Ray Crawford (Broken Arrow, OK), 2. 54-Chris Smith (Logansport, IN), 3. 7w-Trent Wilson (Camden, IN), 4. 19p-Brady Bacon (Broken Arrow, OK), 5. 5h-Cameron Hagin (Tulsa, OK), 6. 32-Nick Ivy (Bryant, AR), 7. 138-Ryan Blaney (Highpoint, NC), 8. 03f-Austin Farley (Denver, CO), 9. D1-Dusty Young (Benton, AR), 10. 14k-Tim Koch (Sweet Springs, MO), 11. 11g-Garrett Guilkey (Phoenix, AZ), 12. 10s-Ryan Scobee (Fillmore, IN), 13. 22-Taylor Courtney (Indianapolis, IN), 14. 6b-Gary Baugh (Mason City, IL).

B Main 2: 1. 50-Megan Wood (Monticello, IN), 2. 9m-Wes McIntyre (McCordsville, IN), 3. 17h-Derek Holmwood (Bellingham, WA), 4. 74-Andy Farley (Denver, CO), 5. 1-Clayton Duff (Weldon, IL), 6. 15-Ryan Leek (Warsaw, IN), 7. 79-Ryan Duke (Claremore, OK), 8. 87-Liam Ryan (Langley, BC), 9. 14r-Rob Lipker (Hastings, NE), 10. 291-Kyle Amerson (Mathews, AL), 11. 0-Kodi Byers (Cowgill, MO). DNS: 72j-Kevin Ramey (Ft. Worth, TX), 25-Bobby Springer (Oklahoma City, OK), 18-Sean Guthrie (Albuquerque, NM).

B Main 3: 1. 10-Darien Roberts (Broken Arrow, OK), 2. 114-Scotty Weir (Marion, IN), 3. 94-Layne Himebaugh (Collinsville, OK), 4. 11-Dylan Cappello (Peoria, AZ), 5. 029-Austin Stone (Visalia, CA), 6. 12-Frank Galusha (Lincoln, NE), 7. 17-Travis Harris (Owasso, OK), 8. 29j-Logan Jarrett (Kokomo, IN), 9. 135-Cody Ledger (Omaha, NE), 10. 22T-Frank Taft (Claremore, OK), 11. 95-Jimmy Miller (Arthur, IL), 12. 03-Shayle Bade (Lincoln, NE). DNS: 8x-Chris Andrews (Tulsa, OK), 60-Kent Miller (Overland Park, KS).

B Main 4: 1. 22c-Curtis Jones (Tulsa, OK), 2. 37-Matt Peterson (Wilton, CA), 3. 69-Ryan Frantz (Atwood, IL), 4. 17w-Harli White (Lindsay, OK), 5. 5p-Justin Peck (Monrovia, IN), 6. 99h-Cayden Carter (Oskaloosa, IA), 7. 13m-Chance McCrary (Farmersville, TX), 8. 20-Paul Day (Atwood, IL), 9. 96T-Tim Smith (Bakersfield, CA), 10. 47-Ed Griggs (Pleasant Hill, MO), 11. 17b-Tanner Berryhill (Bixby, OK), 12. 122-Joe B. Miller (Millersville, MO). DNS: 51-Matt Ward (Glenpool, OK), 10z-Dalton Terrel (Blanchard, OK).

B Main 5: 1. 23-Sara Elrod (Remington, IN), 2. 88-Koen Shaw (Fresno, CA), 3. 5x-Tyson Hall (Longview, TX), 4. 93-Dustin Morgan (Tulsa, OK), 5. 223-Mason Moore (Princeton, CA), 6. 161-Nate Fleming (Great Bend, KS), 7. 61-Raleigh Shepherd (Houston, TX), 8. 60x-Chance Terrel (Oklahoma City, OK), 9. 36-Jared Williams (Herald, CA), 10. 3-Jake Neuman (New Berlin, IL), 11. 84k-Kyle Nelson (Mansfield, TX). DNS: 99s-Dalton Stevens (Kaufman, TX), 75-Broc Elliott (California, MO).

B Main 6: 1. 7j-Jerrod Wilson (Tulsa, OK), 2. 321-Garrett Abrams (Rushville, IN), 3. 92-Jake Rosario (Guthrie, OK), 4. 01-Adam Gullion (Lincoln, NE), 5. 23j-Josh Castro (Peoria, AZ), 6. 67-Steven Russell (Springfield, IL), 7. 08-Logan Martin (West Plains, MO), 8. 96-Zachary Gigot (Garden City, KS), 9. 16x-Michael Davidson (Amarillo, TX), 10. 15u-Willie Urish (Lawrence, KS), 11. 7L-Jeremy Lovelady (Amarillo, TX). DNS: 07-Ryan Kline (Kokomo, IN), 115-Quinton Benson (Springfield, MO).

B Main 7: 1. 292-Nate Lauderbaugh (Kokomo, IN), 2. 38-Kenny Brewer (Albuquerque, NM), 3. 91k-Kevin Bayer (Bixby, OK), 4. 14-Jake Lipker (Hastings, NE), 5. 19-Natasha Cox (Casey, IL), 6. 84-Tyler Day (Atwood, IL), 7. 7r-Anton Julian (Whakaho, NZ), 8. 32w-Chad Winfrey (Liberty, MO), 9. 33-Ryan Guyett (Springfield, IL), 10. 68-Jamison Wilson (Overland Park, KS), 11. 99-Robbie Johnson (Hastings, NE), 12. 83-Braiden Cardinal (W. Terre Haute, IN), 13. 6g-Dustin Gates (Haughton, LA). DNS: 77-Jonathan Beason (Broken Arrow, OK).

B Main 8: 1. 13-Jonathan Beyer (Chouteau, OK), 2. 44c-Joe Dent (Ankeny, IA), 3. 160-Nathan Benson (Overland Park, KS), 4. 59-Billy Lawhead (Tulsa, OK), 5. 477-Todd Carmichael (Mooresville, NC), 6. 56-Joe Faloon (Rochester, IL), 7. 42-Spencer Montgomery (Windsor, IL), 8. 28-Austin Quick (Anthem, AZ), 9. 73-Alex Sewell (Broken Arrow, OK), 10. 58h-Luke Hanning (Fenton, MO), 11. 12s-Drew Salisbury (Arlington, TX). DNS: 9s-Nick Schaefer (Marshall, MO), 44-Cany Kelley.

Last Chance “A” Main Qualifier (Top 8 to start positions 17-24 of “A” Main): 1. 55-Donnie Ray Crawford (Broken Arrow, OK), 2. 292-Nate Lauderbaugh (Kokomo, IN), 3. 10-Darien Roberts (Broken Arrow, OK), 4. 37-Matt Peterson (Wilton, CA), 5. 7j-Jerrod Wilson (Tulsa, OK), 6. 50-Megan Wood (Monticello, IN), 7. 23-Sara Elrod (Remington, IN), 8. 22c-Curtis Jones (Tulsa, OK), 9. 114-Scotty Weir (Marion, IN), 10. 321-Garrett Abrams (Rushville, IN), 11. 88-Koen Shaw (Fresno, CA), 12. 44c-Joe Dent (Ankeny, IA), 13. 13-Jonathan Beyer (Chouteau, OK), 14. 9m-Wes McIntyre (McCordsville, IN), 15. 38-Kenny Brewer (Albuquerque, NM), 16. 54-Chris Smith (Logansport, IN).

“A” Main (30 Laps): 1. 52-Blake Hahn (Sapulpa, OK), 2. 102-Zach Alley (Tulsa, OK), 3. 29-Scott Sawyer (Broken Arrow, OK), 4. 55-Donnie Ray Crawford (Broken Arrow, OK), 5. 11a-Andrew Felker (Carl Junction, MO), 6. 81-Frank Flud (Pryor, OK), 7. 173-Gary Taylor (Snohomish, WA), 8. 10-Darien Roberts (Broken Arrow, OK), 9. 79d-Heath Duinkerken (Laton, CA), 10. 194-Andrew Peters (Greentown, IN), 11. 37-Matt Peterson (Wilton, CA), 12. 93s-Tyler Stump (Avilla, IN), 13. 21-Christopher Bell (Norman, OK), 14. 7j-Jerrod Wilson (Tulsa, OK), 15. 23-Sara Elrod (Remington, IN), 16. 02-Ryan Reeves (Visalia, CA), 17. 50-Megan Wood (Monticello, IN), 18. 97-Carson McCarl (Altoona, IA), 19. 129-Brandon Hahn (Tulsa, OK), 20. 292-Nate Lauderbaugh (Kokomo, IN), 21. 8-Kade Morton (Coweta, OK), 22. 22c-Curtis Jones (Tulsa, OK), 23. 75c-Dustin Christie (Washington, IN), 24. 9-Paul Nienhiser (Chapin, IL).

Lap Leaders: Blake Hahn 1-30.

600cc Non-Wing Outlaws (113 entries) :

Heat Races (8 Laps - Top 60 In Passing Points to Qualifying Races; Balance to "B" Mains):

Heat 1: 1. 11a-Andrew Felker (Carl Junction, MO), 2. 50-Megan Wood (Monticello, IN), 3. 13-Kevin Swindell (Bartlett, TN), 4. 59-Billy Lawhead (Tulsa, OK), 5. 111-Justin Melton (Flower Mound, TX), 6. 5c-Colten Cottle (Kansas, IL), 7. 72-Eric Fenton (Jenks, OK), 8. 92w-Jeff Weideman (Sharpsville, IN).

Heat 2: 1. 5h-Cameron Hagin (Tulsa, OK), 2. D1-Dusty Young (Benton, AR), 3. 42-Spencer Montgomery (Windsor, IL), 4. 9p-Parker Price-Miller (Kokomo, IN), 5. 10x-Bryan Debrick (Irving, TX), 6. 10e-Dustin Gates (Haughton, LA), 7. 29w-Skyler Wissman (Hays, KS), 8. 10z-Dalton Terrel (Blanchard, OK).

Heat 3: 1. 122-Joe B. Miller (Millersville, MO), 2. 477-Todd Carmichael (Mooresville, NC), 3. 157-Shayne Riley (Kokomo, IN), 4. 4u-Devon Huff (Nixa, MO), 5. 02-Ryan Reeves (Visalia, CA), 6. 3-Jake Neuman (New Berlin, IL), 7. 24-Nathan McMillin (Brazil, IN), 8. 69-Ryan Frantz (Atwood, IL).

Heat 4: 1. 321-Garrett Abrams (Rushville, IN), 2. 31h-Laine Hite (Amboy, IN), 3. 2-Riley Adair (Tulsa, OK), 4. 7w-Trent Wilson (Camden, IN), 5. 5r-Tyler Russel (Abbott, TX), 6. 79-Adam Mennenga (N. Richland Hills, TX), 7. 97-Carson McCarl (Altoona, IA), 8. 55m-Nathan Metzinger (Monon, IN).

Heat 5: 1. 93s-Tyler Stump (Avilla, IN), 2. 91k-Kevin Bayer (Bixby, OK), 3. 17k-Jacob Knipmeyer (Sweet Springs, MO), 4. 17h-Derek Holmwood (Bellingham, WA), 5. 9s-Nick Schaefer (Marshall, MO), 6. 12-Jason Tyer (Irving, TX), 7. 029-Austin Stone (Visalia, CA), 8. 6b-Gary Baugh (Mason City, IL).

Heat 6: 1. 72j-Kevin Ramey (Ft. Worth, TX), 2. 44-Jerrod Wilson (Tulsa, OK), 3. 5p-Justin Peck (Monrovia, IN), 4. 33z-Zeke Lewis (Farmland, IN), 5. 73-Alex Sewell (Broken Arrow, OK), 6. 456-J.R. Conner, 7. 23j-Josh Castro (Peoria, AZ), 8. 29j-Logan Jarrett (Kokomo, IN).

Heat 7: 1. 51-Matt Ward (Glenpool, OK), 2. 55-Donnie Ray Crawford (Broken Arrow, OK), 3. 21-Christopher Bell (Norman, OK), 4. 10-Darien Roberts (Broken Arrow, OK), 5. 23-Adam Mollenkopf (Albuquerque, NM), 6. 75-Broc Elliott (California, MO). DNS: 25-Bobby Springer (Oklahoma City, OK), 9x-Wyatt Rector (Richmond, TX).

Heat 8: 1. 74-Andy Farley (Denver, CO), 2. 07-Ryan Kline (Kokomo, IN), 3. 38-Kenny Brewer (Albuquerque, NM), 4. 11-Dylan Cappello (Peoria AZ), 5. 38b-Ryan Blaney (Mooresville, NC), 6. 167-Ryan St. Cyr (N. Richland Hills, TX), 7. 99-Chris McNitt (Ft. Worth, TX). DNS: 0-Marty Hargroder (Opelousas, LA).

Heat 9: 1. 22c-Curtis Jones (Tulsa, OK), 2. 5x-Tyson Hall (Longview, TX), 3. 115-Quinton Benson (Sweet Springs, MO), 4. 19p-Stephanie Mockler (Kokomo, IN), 5. 17L-Joe Leek (Warsaw, IN), 6. 61-Kaley Engstrom (Rhome, TX), 7. 11g-Garrett Guilkey (Phoenix, AZ).

Heat 10: 1. 52-Blake Hahn (Sapulpa, OK), 2. 32T-Tanner Mullens (Wichita, KS), 3. 35-Matt Sherrell (Owasso, OK), 4. 03f-Austin Farley (Denver, CO), 5. 21r-Austin Kromberg (Lincoln, NE), 6. 57-Cole Bodine (Rossville, IN), 7. 181-Jon Randall (Waco, TX).

Heat 11: 1. 88-Koen Shaw (Fresno, CA), 2. 21b-Dylan Black (Tulare, CA), 3. 77-Jonathan Beason (Broken Arrow, OK), 4. 18-Sean Guthrie (Albuquerque, NM), 5. 26-Chris Hunter (Salem, KY), 6. 135-Cody Ledger (Omaha, NE). DNS: 58h-Luke Hanning (Fenton, MO).

Heat 12: 1. 177-Chris Andrews (Tulsa, OK), 2. 292-Nate Lauderbaugh (Kokomo, IN), 3. 87-Liam Ryan (Langley, BC), 4. 94-Layne Himebaugh (Collinsville, OK), 5. 17b-Tanner Berryhill (Bixby, OK), 6. 17w-Harli White (Lindsay, OK), 7. 8-Alex DeCamp (Coweta, OK).

Heat 13: 1. 29-Scott Sawyer (Broken Arrow, OK), 2. 132-Garrett Aitken (Paris, IL), 3. 129-Brandon Hahn (Tulsa, OK), 4. 22-Ryan Marsch (Jefferson City, MO), 5. K28-Karley Kay Dobson (Hulbert, OK), 6. 16-Billy Cribbs (Muncie, IN), 7. 28-Austin Quick (Anthem, AZ).

Heat 14: 1. 54-Jake Moore (Logansport, IN), 2. 17-Travis Harris (Owasso, OK), 3. 67x-Levi Jones (Olney, IL), 4. 67-Steven Russell (Springfield, IL), 5. 291-Kyle Amerson (Matthews, AL), 6. 82L-Tony Lidgard (Argos, IN), 7. 92-Jake Rosario (Guthrie, OK).

Heat 15: 1. 15-Andrew Deal (Caney, KS), 2. 33-Ryan Guyett (Springfield, IL), 3. 21w-Brady Bacon (Broken Arrow, OK), 4. 32-Nick Ivy (Bryant, AR), 5. 78d-Dustin Dixon (Bartlesville, OK), 6. 22p-John Potter (Freeburg, IL). DNS: 9b-Jordan Barbee (Claremore, OK).

Qualifying Races (10 Laps - Top 16 in Combined Passing Points from Heats & Qualifiers to "A" Main; Balance to “B” Mains):

Qualifier 1: 1. 292-Nate Lauderbaugh (Kokomo, IN), 2. 33-Ryan Guyett (Springfield, IL), 3. 50-Megan Wood (Monticello, IN), 4. 2-Riley Adair (Tulsa, OK), 5. 21w-Brady Bacon (Broken Arrow, OK), 6. 42-Spencer Montgomery (Windsor, IL), 7. 29-Scott Sawyer (Broken Arrow, OK), 8. 67-Steven Russell (Springfield, IL), 9. 13-Kevin Swindell (Bartlett, TN), 10. 5r-Tyler Russel (Abbott, TX), 11. 22c-Curtis Jones (Tulsa, OK), 12. 129-Brandon Hahn (Tulsa, OK).

Qualifier 2: 1. 52-Blake Hahn (Sapulpa, OK), 2. 15-Andrew Deal (Caney, KS), 3. 11a-Andrew Felker (Carl Junction, MO), 4. 5h-Cameron Hagin (Tulsa, OK), 5. 88-Koen Shaw (Fresno, CA), 6. 17h-Derek Holmwood (Bellingham, WA), 7. 115-Quinton Benson (Sweet Springs, MO), 8. 17k-Jacob Knipmeyer (Sweet Springs, MO), 9. 4u-Devon Huff (Nixa, MO), 10. 17L-Joe Leek (Warsaw, IN), 11. 32-Nick Ivy (Bryant, AR), 12. 31h-Lane Hite (Amboy, IN).

Qualifier 3: 1. 21-Christopher Bell (Norman, OK), 2. 07-Ryan Kline (Kokomo, IN), 3. 55-Donnie Ray Crawford (Broken Arrow, OK), 4. 477-Todd Carmichael (Mooresville, NC), 5. 321-Garrett Abrams (Rushville, IN), 6. 59-Billy Lawhead (Tulsa, OK), 7. 157-Shayne Riley (Kokomo, IN), 8. 10x-Bryan Debrick (Irving, TX), 9. 10-Darien Roberts (Broken Arrow, OK), 10. 21r-Austin Kromberg (Lincoln, NE), 11. 122-Joe B. Miller (Millersville, MO), 12. 44-Jerrod Wilson (Tulsa, OK).

Qualifier 4: 1. 21b-Dylan Black (Tulare, CA), 2. 72j-Kevin Ramey (Ft. Worth, TX), 3. 177-Chris Andrews (Tulsa, OK), 4. 35-Matt Sherrell (Owasso, OK), 5. 73-Alex Sewell (Broken Arrow, OK), 6. 19p-Stephanie Mockler (Kokomo, IN), 7. 93s-Tyler Stump (Avilla, IN), 8. 9p-Parker Price-Miller (Kokomo, IN), 9. 32T-Tanner Mullens (Wichita, KS), 10. D1-Dusty Young (Benton, AR), 11. 5x-Tyson Hall (Longview, TX), 12. 5p-Justin Peck (Monrovia, IN.

Qualifier 5: 1. 54-Jake Moore (Logansport, IN), 2. 51-Matt Ward (Glenpool, OK), 3. 132-Garrett Aitken (Paris, IL), 4. 38-Kenny Brewer (Albuquerque, NM), 5. 91k-Kevin Bayer (Bixby, OK), 6. 77-Jonathan Beason (Broken Arrow, OK), 7. 74-Andy Farley (Denver, CO), 8. 87-Liam Ryan (Langley, BC), 9. 17-Travis Harris (Owasso, OK), 10. 67x-Levi Jones (Olney, IL), 11. 18-Sean Guthrie (Albuquerque, NM), 12. 7w-Trent Wilson (Camden, IN).

Top 16 in Passing Points (Locked into Saturday Night's Feature): 1. 52-Blake Hahn (Sapulpa, OK), 2. 54-Jake Moore (Logansport, IN), 3. 292-Nate Lauderbaugh (Kokomo, IN), 4. 21-Christopher Bell (Norman, OK), 5. 33-Ryan Guyett (Springfield, IL), 6. 177-Chris Andrews (Tulsa, OK), 7. 72j-Kevin Ramey (Ft. Worth, TX), 8. 51-Matt Ward (Glenpool, OK), 9. 55-Donnie Ray Crawford (Broken Arrow, OK), 10. 21b-Dylan Black (Tulare, CA), 11. 477-Todd Carmichael (Mooresville, NC), 12. 2-Riley Adair (Tulsa, OK), 13. 15-Andrew Deal (Caney, KS), 14. 11a-Andrew Felker (Carl Junction, MO), 15. 07-Ryan Kline (Kokomo, IN), 16. 50-Megan Wood (Monticello, IN).

“B” Mains (12 Laps – Top 2 from each advance to Last Chance “A” Qualifier):

B Main 1: 1. 132-Garrett Aitken (Paris, IL), 2. 87-Liam Ryan (Langley, BC), 3. 23j-Josh Castro (Peoria, AZ), 4. 59-Billy Lawhead (Tulsa, OK), 5. 10-Darien Roberts (Broken Arrow, OK), 6. 67x-Levi Jones (Olney, IL), 7. 3-Jake Neuman (New Berlin, IL), 8. 38-Kenny Brewer (Albuquerque, NM), 9. 16-Billy Cribbs (Muncie, IN), 10. 5p-Justin Peck (Monrovia, IN), 11. 79-Ryan Mennenga (N. Richland Hills, TX). DNS: 29w-Skyler Wissman (Hays, KS), 72-Eric Fenton (Jenks, OK), 29j-Logan Jarrett (Kokomo, IN).

B Main 2: 1. 91k-Kevin Bayer (Bixby, OK), 2. 35-Matt Sherrell (Owasso, OK), 3. 5r-Tyler Russell (Abbott, TX), 4. 7w-Trent Wilson (Camden, IN), 5. 74-Andy Farley (Denver, CO), 6. 22c-Curtis Jones (Tulsa, OK), 7. 12-Jason Tyer (Irving, TX), 8. 99-Chris McNitt (Ft. Worth, TX), 9. 10x-Bryan Debrick (Irving, TX), 10. 22-Ryan Marsch (Jefferson City, MO). DNS: 167-Ryan St. Cyr (N. Richland Hills, TX), 22p-John Potter (Freeburg, IL), 92-Jake Rosario (Guthrie, OK), 9x-Wyatt Rector (Richmond, TX).

B Main 3: 1. 5h-Cameron Hagin (Tulsa, OK), 2. 321-Garrett Abrams (Rushville, IN), 3. 32-Nick Ivy (Bryant, AR), 4. 33z-Zeke Lewis (Farmland, IN), 5. 157-Shayne Riley (Kokomo, IN), 6. 5c-Colten Cottle (Kansas, IL), 7. 28-Austin Quick (Anthem, AZ), 8. 17k-Jacob Knipmeyer (Sweet Springs, MO), 9. 456-J.R. Conner, 10. 138-Ryan Blaney (Mooresville, NC), 11. 92w-Jeff Weideman (Sharpsville, IN), 12. 17L-Joe Leek (Warsaw, IN). DNS: 23-Adam Mollenkopf (Albuquerque, NM), 25-Bobby Springer (Oklahoma City, OK).

B Main 4: 1. 73-Alex Sewell (Tulsa, OK), 2. 17h-Derek Holmwood (Bellingham, WA), 2. 13-Kevin Swindell (Bartlett, TN), 4. 111-Justin Melton (Flower Mound, TX), 5. 21r-Austin Kromberg (Lincoln, NE), 6. 31h-Laine Hite (Amboy, IN), 7. 115-Quinton Benson (Sweet Springs, MO), 8. 029-Austin Stone (Visalia, CA), 9. 03F-Austin Farley (Denver, CO), 10. 61-Kaley Engstrom (Rhome, TX), 11. 55m-Nathan Metzinger (Monon, IL). DNS: 26-Chris Hunter (Salem, KY), 97-Carson McCarl (Altoona, IA), 0-Marty Hargroder (Opelousas, LA).

B Main 5: 1. 29-Scott Sawyer (Broken Arrow, OK), 2. 19p-Stephanie Mockler (Kokomo, IN), 3. 94-Layne Himebaugh (Collinsville, OK), 4. 44-Jerrod Wilson (Tulsa, OK), 5. 93s-Tyler Stump (Avilla, IN), 6. 4u-Devon Huff (Nixa, MO), 7. D1-Dusty Young (Benton, AR), 8. 11g-Garrett Guilkey (Phoenix, AZ), 9. 135-Cody Ledger (Omaha, NE). DNS: 9s-Nick Schaefer (Marshall, MO), 02-Ryan Reeves (Visalia, CA), 75-Broc Elliott (California, MO), 69-Ryan Frantz (Atwood, IL), 58h-Luke Hanning (Fenton, MO).

B Main 6: 1. 122-Joe B. Miller (Millersville, MO), 2. 181-Jon Randall (Waco, TX), 3. 42-Spencer Montgomery (Windsor, IL), 4. 57-Cole Bodine (Rossville, IN), 5. 17b-Tanner Berryhill (Bixby, OK), 6. 10z-Dalton Terrel (Blanchard, OK), 7. 21w-Brady Bacon (Broken Arrow, OK), 8. 32T-Tanner Mullens (Wichita, KS), 9. 67-Steven Russell (Springfield, IL), 10. 291-Kyle Amerson (Mathews, AL), 11. K28-Karley Kay Dobson (Hulbert, OK). DNS: 18-Sean Guthrie (Albuquerque, NM), 82L-Tony Lidgard (Argos, IN), 9b-Jordan Barbee (Claremore, OK).

B Main 7: 1. 88-Koen Shaw (Fresno, CA), 2. 77-Jonathan Beason (Broken Arrow, OK), 3. 5x-Tyson Hall (Longview, TX), 4. 9p-Parker Price-Miller (Kokomo, IN), 5. 24-Nathan McMillin (Brazil, IN), 6. 17-Travis Harris (Owasso, OK), 7. 129-Brandon Hahn (Tulsa, OK), 8. 10e-Dustin Gates (Haughton, LA), 9. 11-Dylan Cappello (Peoria, AZ), 10. 8-Alex DeCamp (Coweta, OK), 11. 78d-Dustin Dixon (Bartlesville, OK), 12. 6b-Gary Baugh (Mason City, IL). DNS: 17w-Harli White (Lindsay, OK).

Last Chance “A” Main Qualifier (Top 8 to start positions 17-24 of “A” Main): 1. 132-Garrett Aitken (Paris, IL), 2. 29-Scott Sawyer (Broken Arrow, OK), 3. 73-Alex Sewell (Broken Arrow, OK), 4. 5h-Cameron Hagin (Tulsa, OK), 5. 88-Koen Shaw (Fresno, CA), 6. 91k-Kevin Bayer (Bixby, OK), 7. 122-Joe B. Miller (Millersville, MO), 8. 77-Jonathan Beason (Broken Arrow, OK), 9. 13-Kevin Swindell (Bartlett, TN), 10. 87-Liam Ryan (Langley, BC), 11. 17b-Tanner Berryhill (Bixby, OK), 12. 17h-Derek Holmwood (Bellingham, WA), 13. 5r-Tyler Russell (Abbott, TX), 14. 94-Layne Himebaugh (Collinsville, OK), 15. 35-Matt Sherrell (Owasso, OK), 16. 42-Spencer Montgomery (Windsor, IL), 17. 32-Nick Ivy (Bryant, AR), 18. 23j-Josh Castro (Peoria, AZ), 19. 321-Garrett Abrams (Rushville, IN), 20. 19p-Stephanie Mockler (Kokomo, IN), 21. 5x-Tyson Hall (Longview, TX). DNS: 181-Jon Randall (Waco, TX).

“A” Main (25 Laps): 1. 52-Blake Hahn (Sapulpa, OK), 2. 292-Nate Lauderbaugh (Kokomo, IN), 3. 21-Christopher Bell (Norman, OK), 4. 54-Jake Moore (Logansport, IN), 5. 15-Andrew Deal (Caney, KS), 6. 55-Donnie Ray Crawford (Broken Arrow, OK), 7. 50-Megan Wood (Monticello, IN), 8. 72j-Kevin Ramey (Ft. Worth, TX), 9. 73-Alex Sewell (Broken Arrow, OK), 10. 29-Scott Sawyer (Broken Arrow, OK), 11. 33-Ryan Guyett (Springfield, IL), 12. 91k-Kevin Bayer (Bixby, OK), 13. 51-Matt Ward (Glenpool, OK), 14. 477-Todd Carmichael (Mooresville, NC), 15. 07-Ryan Kline (Kokomo, IN), 16. 122-Joe B. Miller (Millersville, MO), 17. 88-Koen Shaw (Fresno, CA), 18. 5h-Cameron Hagin (Tulsa, OK), 19. 77-Jonathan Beason (Broken Arrow, OK), 20. 132-Garrett Aitken (Paris, IL), 21. 21b-Dylan Black (Tulare, CA), 22. 11a-Andrew Felker (Carl Junction, MO), 23. 2-Riley Adair (Tulsa, OK), 24. 177-Chris Andrews (Tulsa, OK).

Lap Leaders: Jake Moore 1, Blake Hahn 2-25.

“A” Class (144 entries) :

Heat Races (8 Laps - Top 60 In Passing Points to Qualifying Races; Balance to "B" Mains):

Heat 1: 1. 029-Austin Stone (Visalia, CA), 2. 81-Kris Warner (Ulysses, KS), 3. 08-Logan Martin (West Plains, MO), 4. 55a-Kyle Anderson (Tomball, TX), 5. 34-Joey Baker (Broken Arrow, OK), 6. 999-Chase Rohrbaugh (Owasso, OK), 7. 13m-Chance McCrary (Farmersville, TX), 8. 14c-Cayden Carter (Oskaloosa, IA).

Heat 2: 1. 15-Andrew Deal (Caney, KS), 2. 11e-Cory Elliott (Bakersfield, CA), 3. 8x-Austin Shores (Antlers, OK), 4. 22c-Cole Campbell (Mexico, MO), 5. 118-Jerry Evans (Justin, TX), 6. 8L-Laney Feight (Indianola, IA), 7. 53-Cody Meade (Bartlesville, OK), 8. 99c-Craig Crossetter (Valley Center, KS).

Heat 3: 1. 161-Nate Fleming (Great Bend, KS), 2. 5x-Tyson Hall (Longview, TX), 3. 2-Drew Hillenburg (Broken Arrow, OK), 4. 03-Shayle Bade (Lincoln, NE), 5. 44F-Chad Feagin (Tulsa, OK), 6. 71-Auston Pribbenow (Elizabeth, CO), 7. 6d-Morgan Dowdy (Amarillo, TX), 8. 24s-Logan Smith (Grapevine, TX).

Heat 4: 1. 321-Trey Marcham (Oklahoma City, OK), 2. 32w-Chad Winfrey (Liberty, MO), 3. 44-Ayrton Gennetten (Versailles, MO), 4. 101-Dillon Ake (Newcastle, OK), 5. 16-Randy Myers (Owasso, OK), 6. 316-Caleb Weaver (Catoosa, OK), 7. 551-Brent McMillan (Spring Hill, KS), 8. 00z-Matt Ponder (Festus, MO).

Heat 5: 1. 102-Chris Berreth (Tulsa, OK), 2. 40-Nate Lauderbaugh (Kokomo, IN), 3. 93b-Todd Kirkman (Kokomo, IN), 4. 1z-Zach Garner (Ft. Smith, AR), 5. 62-Kenneth Walker (Sapulpa, OK), 6. 44c-Joe Dent (Ankeny, IA), 7. 26-Chris Rich (Paola, KS). DNS: David Hunt (Oronogo, MO).

Heat 6: 1. 177-Chris Andrews (Tulsa, OK), 2. 94-Layne Himebaugh (Collinsville, OK), 3. 99h-Trevor Hunt (Kansas City, MO), 4. 75-Ryan Truitt (Dewey, OK), 5. 29w-Skyler Wissman (Hays, KS), 6. 56-Ron Garver (Ft. Smith, AR), 7. 144-Jeremy Middleton (N. Little Rock, AR), 8. X-Nick Wilson (Delphi, IN).

Heat 7: 1. 8m-Kade Morton (Coweta, OK), 2. 25j-Delaney Jost (Edmond, OK), 3. 9p-Parker Price-Miller (Kokomo, IN), 4. 73-Alex Sewell (Broken Arrow, OK), 5. 01-Adam Gullion (Lincoln, NE), 6. 6x-Michael Davidson (Amarillo, TX), 7. 22T-Frank Taft (Claremore, OK), 8. 31e-Evan Sewell (Tulsa, OK).

Heat 8: 1. 7c-Chris Cochran (McLoud, OK), 2. 05-Drew Shiveley (Columbia, MO), 3. 82-Jordan Herrman (Jay, OK), 4. 82s-Steven Shebester (Pauls Valley, OK), 5. 5h-Cameron Hagin (Tulsa, OK), 6. 122-Payton Williams (N. Richland Hills, TX), 7. 6-Brandon Reagle (Tulsa, OK). DNS: 1-Mike Ward (Tulsa, OK).

Heat 9: 1. 16x-Danny Davidson (Amarillo, TX), 2. 55-Donnie Ray Crawford (Broken Arrow, OK), 3. 77-Colton Brewer (Broken Arrow, OK), 4. 32-Sawyer Ivy (Bryant, AR), 5. 183-Bobby Chapa (Newcastle, OK), 6. 25r-Ivan Rogers (Paola, KS), 7. 87-Kyle Thompson (Spring Branch, TX), 8. 114-Scott Evans (Keller, TX).

Heat 10: 1. 71e-Colby Estes (Mansfield, TX), 2. 351-Dwayne Benson (Sweet Springs, MO), 3. 7L-Jeremy Lovelady (Amarillo, TX), 4. 99-Chris McNitt (Ft. Worth, TX), 5. 9L-Kory Lira (Ulysses, KS), 6. 98-Derrick McBride (Edmond, OK), 7. 69x-Phillip Davis (Tulsa, OK). DNS: 35-Zachary Hampton (Clayton, IN).

Heat 11: 1. 7J-Jerrod Wilson (Tulsa, OK), 2. 24L-Caleb Lovelady (Amarillo, TX), 3. 12-Dalton Brown (Oologah, OK), 4. 7m-Kevin Ramey (Ft. Worth, TX), 5. 011-Wyatt Burks (Topeka, KS), 6. 117-Jason Liby (Clay Center, KS), 7. 51x-Alan Cunningham (Halfway, MO), 8. 68s-Stoney Gilbert (Red Oak, TX).

Heat 12: 1. 51-Matt Ward (Glenpool, OK), 2. 38-Jimmy Wood (Monticello, IN), 3. 13-Brittany Yarwood (Broken Arrow, OK), 4. 007-Shane Sundquist (Loomis, NE), 5. 41-Bobby Henning (Edmond, OK), 6. 288-Alec Burford (Paola, KS), 7. 115-Ben Stephens (Lincoln, NE), 8. 71d-Danny Clum (Tulsa, OK).

Heat 13: 1. 25-Bobby Springer (Oklahoma City, OK), 2. 17h-Derek Holmwood (Bellingham, WA), 3. 00-Jeremy Scheulen (Broken Arrow, OK), 4. 96-Randy Crowder (Muskogee, OK), 5. 108-David McIntosh (Broken Arrow, OK), 6. 22b-Buddy Shepherd (Bakersfield, CA), 7. 25m-Morgan Montgomery (Redfield, AR), 8. 22-John Campbell, Jr. (Sublette, KS).

Heat 14: 1. 8-Josh Marcham (Newcastle, OK), 2. 22m-Mandee Sundquist (Loomis, NE), 3. 45-Kenny Brewer (Albuquerque, NM), 4. 23c-Tyler Courtney (Indianapolis, IN), 5. 231-Brandon Gray, 6. 126-Dustin McGee (Clay Center, KS), 7. 24-Clay Rogers (Paola, KS), 8. 91-Matt McWethy (Tulsa, OK).

Heat 15: 1. 02-Ryan Reeves (Visalia, CA), 2. 83-Shane Weeks (Wagoner, OK), 3. 53q-Dennis Querry (Arlington, TX), 4. 60-Nathan Benson (Concordia, MO), 5. 84-Kyle Nelson (Mansfield, TX), 6. 17w-Harli White (Lindsay, OK). DNS: 14s-Ken Simmons (Broken Arrow, OK), 29j-Logan Jarrett (Kokomo, IN).

Heat 16: 1. 181-Frank Flud (Pryor, OK), 2. 88-Koen Shaw (Fresno, CA), 3. 01j-Jeb Sessums (Burleson, TX), 4. 9x-Wyatt Rector (Richmond, TX), 5. 97-Randy Stringer (Owasso, OK), 6. 717-Aaron Alley (Wichita Falls, TX), 7. 281-Zach Alley (Claremore, OK), 8. 91T-Tyler Thomas (Collinsville, OK).

Heat 17: 1. 29-Scott Sawyer (Broken Arrow, OK), 2. 92-Jake Rosario (Guthrie, OK), 3. 21w-Brady Bacon (Broken Arrow, OK), 4. 777-Kenny Koelsch (Broken Arrow, OK), 5. 57c-Curtis Spicer (Marysville, KS), 6. 46-Kelly Mahaffey (Tulsa, OK), 7. 17-Blake Edwards (Claremore, OK), 8. 10-Darien Roberts (Broken Arrow, OK).

Heat 18: 1. 3d-Andy Hogan (Decatur, TX), 2. 5-Kris Carroll (Claremore, OK), 3. 21-Michelle Melton (Flower Mound, TX), 4. 28-Karley Kay Dobson (Hulbert, OK), 5. 23-Hannah Adair (Tulsa, OK), 6. 11x-Jack McCarty (Tulsa, OK). DNS: 10e-Matt Ebarb (Shreveport, LA), 477-Todd Carmichael (Mooresville, NC).

Qualifying Races (10 Laps - Top 16 in Combined Passing Points from Heats & Qualifiers to "A" Main; Balance to “B” Mains):

Qualifier 1: 1. 161-Nate Fleming (Great Bend, KS), 2. 29-Scott Sawyer (Broken Arrow, OK), 3. 177-Chris Andrews (Tulsa, OK), 4. 321-Trey Marcham (Newcastle, OK), 5. 17h-Derek Holmwood (Bellingham, WA), 6. 7m-Kevin Ramey (Ft. Worth, TX), 7. 25-Bobby Springer (Oklahoma City, OK), 8. 45-Kenny Brewer (Albuquerque, NM), 9. 83-Shane Weeks (Wagoner, OK), 10. 8x-Austin Shores (Antlers, OK), 11. 60-Nathan Benson (Concordia, MO), 12. 22m-Mandee Sundquist (Loomis, NE).

Qualifier 2: 1. 181-Frank Flud (Pryor, OK), 2. 8m-Kade Morton (Coweta, OK), 3. 88-Koen Shaw (Fresno, CA), 4. 21w-Brady Bacon (Broken Arrow, OK), 5. 92-Jake Rosario (Guthrie, OK), 6. 82-Jordan Herrman (Jay, OK), 7. 3d-Andy Hogan (Decatur, TX), 8. 08-Logan Martin (West Plains, MO), 9. 71e-Colby Estes (Mansfield, TX), 10. 41-Bobby Henning (Edmond, OK), 11. 81-Kris Warner (Ulysses, KS), 12. 11e-Cory Elliott (Bakersfield, CA).

Qualifier 3: 1. 7j-Jerrod Wilson (Tulsa, OK), 2. 15-Andrew Deal (Caney, KS), 3. 16x-Danny Davidson (Amarillo, TX), 4. 351-Dwayne Benson (Sweet Springs, MO), 5. 102-Chris Berreth (Tulsa, OK), 6. 12-Dalton Brown (Oologah, OK), 7. 93b-Todd Kirkman (Kokomo, IN), 8. 5-Kris Carroll (Claremore, OK), 9. 32w-Chad Winfrey (Liberty, MO), 10. 94-Layne Himebaugh (Collinsville, OK), 11. 53q-Dennis Querry (Arlington, TX), 12. 03-Shayle Bade (Lincoln, NE).

Qualifier 4: 1. 029-Austin Stone (Visalia, CA), 2. 8-Josh Marcham (Newcastle, OK), 3. 99h-Trevor Hunt (Kansas City, MO), 4. 05-Drew Shively (Columbia, MO), 5. 7c-Chris Cochran (McLoud, OK), 6. 82s-Steven Shebester (Pauls Valley, OK), 7. 25j-Delaney Jost (Edmond, OK), 8. 96-Randy Crowder (Muskogee, OK), 9. 01j-Jeb Sessums (Burleson, TX), 10. 101-Dillon Ake (Newcastle, OK), 11. 13-Brittany Yarwood (Broken Arrow, OK), 12. 5x-Tyson Hall (Longview, TX).

Qualifier 5: 1. 40-Nate Lauderbaugh (Kokomo, IN), 2. 55-Donnie Ray Crawford (Broken Arrow, OK), 3. 02-Ryan Reeves (Visalia, CA), 4. 51-Matt Ward (Glenpool, OK), 5. 73-Alex Sewell (Broken Arrow, OK), 6. 00-Jeremy Scheulen (Broken Arrow, OK), 7. 77-Colton Brewer (Broken Arrow, OK), 8. 9p-Parker Price-Miller (Kokomo, IN), 9. 777-Kenny Koelsch (Broken Arrow, OK), 10. 38-Jimmy Wood (Monticello, IN), 11. 23c-Tyler Courtney (Indianapolis, IN), 12. 24L-Caleb Lovelady (Amarillo, TX).

Top 16 in Passing Points (Locked into Saturday Night's Feature): 1. 181-Frank Flud (Pryor, OK), 2. 029-Austin Stone (Visalia, CA), 3. 15-Andrew Deal (Caney, KS), 4. 29-Scott Sawyer (Broken Arrow, OK), 5. 321-Trey Marcham (Newcastle, OK), 6. 02-Ryan Reeves (Visalia, CA), 7. 161-Nate Fleming (Great Bend, KS), 8. 7j-Jerrod Wilson (Tulsa, OK), 9. 88-Koen Shaw, 10. 8m-Kade Morton (Coweta, OK), 11. 40-Nate Lauderbaugh (Kokomo, IN), 12. 55-Donnie Ray Crawford (Broken Arrow, OK), 13. 99h-Trevor Hunt (Kansas City, MO), 14. 05-Drew Shively (Columbia, MO), 15. 8-Josh Marcham (Newcastle, OK), 16. 177-Chris Andrews (Tulsa, OK).

“B” Mains (12 Laps – Top 2 from each advance to Last Chance “A” Qualifier):

B Main 1: 1. 92-Jake Rosario (Guthrie, OK), 2. 3d-Andy Hogan (Decatur, TX), 3. 23-Hannah Adair (Tulsa, OK), 4. 16x-Danny Davidson (Amarillo, TX), 5. 1z-Zach Garner (Ft. Smith, AR), 6. 117-Jason Liby (Clay Center, KS), 7. 29w-Skyler Wissman (Hays, KS), 8. 13m-Chance McCrary (Farmersville, TX), 9. 22T-Frank Taft (Claremore, OK), 10. 91-Matt McWethy (Tulsa, OK), 11. 71e-Colby Estes (Mansfield, TX), 12. 99c-Craig Crossetter (Valley Center, KS). DNS: 53q-Dennis Querry (Arlington, TX), 5h-Cameron Hagin (Tulsa, OK), 1-Mike Ward (Tulsa, OK).

B Main 2: 1. 7m-Kevin Ramey (Ft. Worth, TX), 2. 351-Dwayne Benson (Sweet Springs, MO), 3. 08-Logan Martin (West Plains, MO), 4. 35-Zachary Hampton (Clayton, IN), 5. 32w-Chad Winfrey (Liberty, MO), 6. 69x-Phillip Davis (Tulsa, OK), 7. 183-Bobby Chapa (Newcastle, OK), 8. 81-Kris Warner (Ulysses, KS), 9. 288-Alec Burford (Paola, KS), 10. 115-Ben Stephens (Lincoln, NE), 11. 9x-Wyatt Rector (Richmond, TX), 12. 9L-Kory Lira (Ulysses, KS), 13. 32-Sawyer Ivy (Bryant, AR). DNS: 114-Scott Evans (Keller, TX), 00z-Matt Ponder (Festus, MO).

B Main 3: 1. 82-Jordan Herrman (Jay, OK), 2. 21w-Brady Bacon (Broken Arrow, OK), 3. 28-Karley Kay Dobson (Hulbert, OK), 4. 9p-Parker Price-Miller (Kokomo, IN), 5. 01-Adam Gullion (Lincoln, NE), 6. 999-Chase Rohrbaugh (Owasso, OK), 7. 23c-Tyler Courtney (Indianapolis, IN), 8. 118-Jerry Evans (Justin, TX), 9. 53-Cody Meade (Bartlesville, OK), 10. 41-Bobby Henning (Edmond, OK). DNS: 007-Shane Sundquist (Loomis, NE), 51x-Alan Cunningham (Halfway, MO), 91T-Tyler Thomas (Collinsville, OK).

B Main 4: 1. 5x-Tyson Hall (Longview, TX), 2. 51-Matt Ward (Glenpool, OK), 3. 5-Kris Carroll (Claremore, OK), 4. 10-Darien Roberts (Broken Arrow, OK), 5. 12-Dalton Brown (Owasso, OK), 6. 55a-Kyle Anderson (Tomball, TX), 7. 97-Randy Stringer (Owasso, OK), 8. 011-Wyatt Burks (Topeka, KS), 9. 144-Jeremy Middleton (N. Little Rock, AR), 10. 2-Drew Hillenburg (Broken Arrow, OK), 11. 87-Kyle Thompson (Spring Branch, TX), 12. 56-Ron Garver (Ft. Smith, AR). DNS: 8x-Austin Shores (Antlers, OK), 6d-Morgan Dowdy (Amarillo, TX).

B Main 5: 1. 93b-Todd Kirkman (Kokomo, IN), 2. 45-Kenny Brewer (Albuquerque, NM), 3. 73-Alex Sewell (Broken Arrow, OK), 4. 94-Layne Himebaugh (Collinsville, OK), 5. 03-Shayle Bade (Lincoln, NE), 6. 44c-Joe Dent (Ankeny, IA), 7. 24-Clay Rogers (Paola, KS), 8. 98-Derrick McBride (Edmond, OK), 9. 44-Ayrton Gennetten (Versailles, MO), 10. 6-Brandon Reagle (Tulsa, OK). DNS: 22c-Cole Campbell (Mexico, MO), 22b-Buddy Shepherd (Bakersfield, CA), 14c-Cayden Carter (Oskaloosa, IA), 14s-Ken Simmons (Broken Arrow, OK).

B Main 6: 1. 82s-Steven Shebester (Pauls Valley, OK), 2. 25j-Delaney Jost (Edmond, OK), 3. 38-Jimmy Wood (Monticello, IN), 4. 96-Randy Crowder (Muskogee, OK), 5. 108-David McIntosh (Broken Arrow, OK), 6. 17-Blake Edwards (Claremore, OK), 7. 29j-Logan Jarrett (Kokomo, IN), 8. 6x-Michael Davidson (Amarillo, TX), 9. 551-Brent McMillan (Spring Hill, KS), 10. 22m-Mandee Sundquist (Loomis, NE), 11. 99-Chris McNitt (Ft. Worth, TX), 12. 126-Dustin McGee (Clay Center, KS0, 13. 7L-Jeremy Lovelady (Amarillo, TX), 14. 24s-Logan Smith (Grapevine, TX).

B Main 7: 1. 102-Chris Berreth (Tulsa, OK), 2. 00-Jeremy Scheulen (Broken Arrow, OK), 3. 01j-Jeb Sessums (Burleson, TX), 4. 231-Brandon Gray, 5. 16-Randy Myers (Owasso, OK), 6. 31e-Evan Sewell (Tulsa, OK), 7. X-Nick Wilson (Delphi, IN), 8. 25r-Ivan Rogers (Paola, KS). DNS: 101-Dillon Ake (Newcastle, OK), 11e-Cory Elliott (Bakersfield, CA), 34-Joey Baker (Broken Arrow, OK), 717-Aaron Alley (Wichita Falls, TX), 17w-Harli White (Lindsay, OK), 151-David Hunt (Oronogo, MO).

B Main 8: 1. 7c-Chris Cochran (McLoud, OK), 2. 60-Nathan Benson (Concordia, MO), 3. 24L-Caleb Lovelady (Amarillo, TX), 4. 477-Todd Carmichael (Mooresville, NC), 5. 44F-Chad Feagin (Tulsa, OK), 6. 75-Ryan Truitt (Dewey, OK), 7. 71-Auston Pribbenow (Elizabeth, CO), 8. 84-Kyle Anderson (Mansfield, TX), 9. 46-Kelly Mahaffey (Tulsa, OK), 10. 77-Colton Brewer (Broken Arrow, OK), 11. 11x-Jack McCarty (Tulsa, OK), 12. 26-Chris Rich (Paola, KS). DNS: 83-Shane Weeks (Wagoner, OK), 68s-Stoney Gilbert (Red Oak, TX).

B Main 9: 1. 17h-Derek Holmwood (Bellingham, WA), 2. 281-Zach Alley (Claremore, OK), 3. 777-Kenny Koelsch (Broken Arrow, OK), 4. 25-Bobby Springer (Oklahoma City, OK), 5. 13-Brittany Yarwood (Broken Arrow, OK), 6. 21-Michelle Melton (Flower Mound, TX), 7. 62-Kenneth Walker (Sapulpa, OK), 8. 8L-Laney Feight (Indianola, IA), 9. 22-John Campbell, Jr. (Sublette, KS), 10. 57c-Curtis Spicer (Marysville, KS), 11. 316-Caleb Weaver (Catoosa, OK), 12. 25m-Morgan Montgomery (Redfield, AR), 13. 122-Payton Williams (N. Richland Hills, TX). DNS: 10e-Matt Ebarb (Shreveport, LA).

Last Chance “A” Main Qualifier (Top 8 to start positions 17-24 of “A” Main): 1. 82s-Steven Shebester (Pauls Valley, OK), 2. 3d-Andy Hogan (Decatur, TX), 3. 8s-Jordan Herrman (Jay, OK), 4. 102-Chris Berreth (Tulsa, OK), 5. 92-Jake Rosario (Guthrie, OK), 6. 17h-Derek Holmwood (Bellingham, WA), 7. 5x-Tyyson Hall (Longview, TX), 8. 45-Kenny Brewer (Albuquerque, NM), 9. 21w-Brady Bacon (Broken Arrow, OK), 10. 00-Jeremy Scheulen (Broken Arrow, OK), 11. 60-Nathan Benson (Concordia, MO), 12. 7m-Kevin Ramey (Ft. Worth, TX), 13. 281-Zach Alley (Claremore, OK), 14. 351-Dwayne Benson (Sweet Springs, MO), 15. 7c-Chris Cochran (McLoud, OK), 16. 93b-Todd Kirkman (Kokomo, IN), 17. 25j-Delaney Jost (Edmond, OK), 18. 51-Matt Ward (Glenpool, OK).

“A” Main (25 Laps): 1. 15-Andrew Deal (Caney, KS), 2. 181-Frank Flud (Pryor, OK), 3. 321-Trey Marcham (Newcastle, OK), 4. 82s-Steven Shebester (Pauls Valley, OK), 5. 40-Nate Lauderbaugh (Kokomo, IN), 6. 177-Chris Andrews (Tulsa, OK), 7. 029-Austin Stone (Visalia, CA), 8. 161-Nate Fleming (Great Bend, KS), 9. 82-Jordan Herrman (Jay, OK), 10. 29-Scott Sawyer (Broken Arrow, OK), 11. 8-Josh Marcham (Newcastle, OK), 12. 102-Chris Berreth (Tulsa, OK), 13. 92-Jake Rosario (Guthrie, OK), 14. 55-Donnie Ray Crawford (Broken Arrow, OK), 15. 45-Kenny Brewer (Albuquerque, NM), 16. 8m-Kade Morton (Coweta, OK), 17. 05-Drew Shiveley (Columbia, MO), 18. 5x-Tyson Hall (Longview, TX), 19. 02-Ryan Reeves (Visalia, CA), 20. 88-Koen Shaw (Fresno, CA), 21. 3d-Andy Hogan (Decatur, TX), 22. 7j-Jerrod Wilson (Tulsa, OK), 23. 99h-Trevor Hunt (Kansas City, MO), 24. 17h-Derek Holmwood (Bellingham, WA).

Lap Leaders: Frank Flud 1-18, Andrew Deal 19-25.

Non-Wing (143 entries) :

Heat Races (8 Laps - Top 60 In Passing Points to Qualifying Races; Balance to "B" Mains):

Heat 1: 1. 33-Atlet Tafoya (Tracy, CA), 2. 17h-Derek Holmwood (Bellingham, WA), 3. 21r-Austin Kromberg (Lincoln, NE), 4. 9-Rodney Cobb (Choctaw, OK), 5. 14k-Kayla Koch (Indianapolis, IN), 6. 5x-Tyson Hall (Longview, TX). DNS: 351-Dwayne Benson (Sweet Springs, MO), 211-Steven Parker II (West Memphis, AR).

Heat 2: 1. 28-Karley Kay Dobson (Hulbert, OK), 2. 132-Garrett Aitken (Paris, IL), 3. 91T-Tyler Thomas (Collinsville, OK), 4. 5c-Colten Cottle (Kansas, IL), 5. 73-Alex Sewell (Broken Arrow, OK), 6. 04-Kyle Jones (Kennedale, TX), 7. 76-Kale Mueller (Savannah, MO). DNS: 29j-Logan Jarrett (Kokomo, IN).

Heat 3: 1. 72-Eric Fenton (Jenks, OK), 2. 88-Koen Shaw (Fresno, CA), 3. 111-Justin Melton (Flower Mound, TX), 4. 10-Darien Roberts (Broken Arrow, OK), 5. 97-Randy Stringer (Owasso, OK), 6. 68-Jamison Wilson (Overland Park, KS), 7. 128-Trevor Reed (Waco, TX), 8. 17L-Joe Leek (Warsaw, IN).

Heat 4: 1. 2-Riley Adair (Tulsa, OK), 2. 841-Alex DeCamp (Locust Grove, OK), 3. 3-Tony Ogden (Sapulpa, OK), 4. 57-Cole Bodine (Rossville, IN), 5. 21T-Taylor Smitherman (Kennedale, TX), 6. 21-Michelle Melton (Flower Mound, TX), 7. 28g-Gordon Goyer (Owasso, OK), 8. 9p-Parker Price-Miller (Kokomo, IN).

Heat 5: 1. 18-Sean Guthrie (Albuquerque, NM), 2. 05-Drew Shiveley (Columbia, MO), 3. 35-Matt Sherrell (Owasso, OK), 4. 21w-Brady Bacon (Broken Arrow, OK), 5. 011-Wyatt Burks (Topeka, KS), 6. 55a-Kyle Anderson (Tomball, TX), 7. 24-Nathan McMillin (Brazil, IN), 8. 99i-Bradley Ivie (Burleson, TX).

Heat 6: 1. 11-Dylan Cappello (Peoria, AZ), 2. 121-Christopher Bell (Norman, OK), 3. 291-Kyle Amerson (Mathews, AL), 4. 17w-Harlie White (Lindsay, OK), 5. 91-Mike Wilkerson (Byhalia, MS), 6. 9L-Kory Lira (Ulysses, KS), 7. 79-Adam Mennenga (N. Richland Hills, TX), 8. 3d-Andy Hogan (Decatur, TX).

Heat 7: 1. 82L-Tony Lidgard (Argos, IN), 2. 74-D.J. Estes (Mansfield, TX), 3. 477-Todd Carmichael (Mooresville, NC), 4. 38-Jimmy Wood (Monticello, IN), 5. 3n-Jake Neuman (New Berlin, IL), 6. 4u-Devon Huff (Nixa, MO), 7. 5j-Jerry Hockett (Caney, KS), 8. 20w-Shawn Wicker (Sand Springs, OK).

Heat 8: 1. 1z-Zach Garner (Ft. Smith, AR), 2. 12-Jason Tyer (Irving, TX), 3. 23-Adam Mollenkopf (Albuquerque, NM), 4. 61L-Luke Lucas (Alvin, TX), 5. 84-Kyle Anderson (Mansfield, TX), 6. 10e-Matt Ebarb (Shreveport, LA), 7. 75T-Todd Truitt (Dewey, OK). DNS: 8L-Mike Smith (Hastings, NE).

Heat 9: 1. 78d-Dustin Dixon (Bartlesville, OK), 2. 32T-Tanner Mullens (Wichita, KS), 3. 17e-Blake Edwards (Claremore, OK), 4. 44F-Chad Feagin (Tulsa, OK), 5. 99c-Craig Crossetter (Valley Center, KS), 6. 92-Jake Rosario (Guthrie, OK), 7. 96-Randy Crowder (Muskogee, OK), 8. 029-Austin Stone (Visalia, CA).

Heat 10: 1. 61-Kaley Engstrom (Rhome, TX), 2. 13-Kevin Swindell (Bartlett, TN), 3. 00z-Matt Ponder (Festus, MO), 4. 40-Nate Lauderbaugh (Kokomo, IN), 5. 67-Ryan St. Cyr (N. Richland Hills, TX) 6. 23c-Tyler Courtney (Indianapolis, IN), 7. 177-Chris Andrews (Tulsa, OK), 8. 47-Ed Griggs (Pleasant Hill, MO).

Heat 11: 1. 29w-Skyler Wissman (Hays, KS), 2. 31-Austin Smith (Kaufman, TX), 3. 32w-Chad Winfrey (Liberty, MO), 4. 83r-Kyler Ray (Tulsa, OK), 5. 34-Joey Baker (Broken Arrow, OK), 6. 45-Kenny Brewer (Albuquerque, NM), 7. 83-Shane Weeks (Wagoner, OK). DNS: 02-Ryan Reeves (Visalia, CA).

Heat 12: 1. 57c-Curtis Spicer (Temple, TX), 2. 15-Andrew Deal (Caney, KS), 3. 24L-Caleb Lovelady (Amarillo, TX), 4. 76r-John Roan (Lillian, TX), 5. 144-Jeremy Middleton (N. Little Rock, AR), 6. 126-Dustin McGee (Clay Center, KS), 7. 14-Jacob Gilliam (Temple, TX), 8. 9x-Wyatt Rector (Richmond, TX).

Heat 13: 1. 41k-Chris Koch (Sweet Springs, MO), 2. 181-Jon Randall (Waco, TX), 3. 51-Matt Ward (Glenpool, OK), 4. 22-Ryan Marsch (Jefferson City, MO), 5. 31e-Evan Sewell (Tulsa, OK). DNS: 1-Mike Ward (Tulsa, OK), 114-Mike Sullivan (Plano, TX), 44-Steve Gennetten (Versailles, MO).

Heat 14: 1. 26-Chris Hunter (Salem, KY), 2. 93b-Todd Kirkman (Kokomo, IN), 3. 33z-Zeke Lewis (Farmland, IN), 4. 321-Trey Marcham (Newcastle, OK), 5. 71-Auston Pribbenow (Elizabeth, CO), 6. 717-Aaron Alley (Lakeside City, TX), 7. 71d-Danny Clum (Tulsa, OK). DNS: 7x-Jordan McPherson (Rhome, TX).

Heat 15: 1. 17k-Jacob Knipmeyer (Sweet Springs, MO), 2. 7c-Chris Cochran (McLoud, OK), 3. 75-Ryan Truitt (Dewey, OK), 4. 00-Jeremy Scheulen (Broken Arrow, OK), 5. 117-Jason Liby (Clay Center, KS), 6. 999-Garrett Miller (Wichita, KS), 7. 99-Chris McNitt (Ft. Worth, TX), 8. 5h-Cameron Hagin (Tulsa, OK).

Heat 16: 1. 77-Colton Brewer (Broken Arrow, OK), 2. 7m-Kevin Ramey (Ft. Worth, TX), 3. 82-Jordan Herrman (Jay, OK), 4. 14c-Cayden Carter (Oskaloosa, IA), 5. 6d-Morgan Dowdy (Amarillo, TX), 6. 771-Nick Ivy (Bryant, AR), 7. 118-Hayden Gnagi (Plano, TX), 8. 56-Ron Garver (Ft. Smith, AR).

Heat 17: 1. 5r-Tyler Russell (Abbott, TX), 2. 23a-Hannah Adair (Tulsa, OK), 3. 88s-Phil Pickett (Elkhart, IL), 4. 98-Robert McBride (Cyril, OK), 5. X-Nick Wilson (Delphi, IN), 6. 46-Kelly Mahaffey (Tulsa, OK), 7. 777-Kenny Koelsch (Broken Arrow, OK), 8. 55-Donnie Ray Crawford (Broken Arrow, OK).

Heat 18: 1. 01j-Jeb Sessums (Burleson, TX), 2. 82s-Steven Shebester (Pauls Valley, OK), 3. 29-Scott Sawyer (Broken Arrow, OK), 4. 161-Nate Fleming (Great Bend, KS0, 5. 108-David McIntosh (Broken Arrow, OK), 6. 10x-Bryan Debrick (Irving, TX), 7. 32k-James Kelz (Sweet Springs, MO).

Qualifying Races (10 Laps - Top 16 in Combined Passing Points from Heats & Qualifiers to "A" Main; Balance to “B” Mains):

Qualifier 1: 1. 181-Jon Randall (Waco, TX), 2. 41k-Chris Koch (Sweet Springs, MO), 3. 38-Jimmy Wood (Monticello, IN), 4. 78d-Dustin Dixon (Bartlesville, OK), 5. 5r-Tyler Russell (Abbott, TX), 6. 21T-Taylor Smitherman (Kennedale, TX), 7. 32T-Tanner Mullens (Wichita, KS), 8. 17w-Harli White (Lindsay, OK), 9. 111-Justin Melton (Flower Mound, TX), 10. 74-D.J. Estes (Mansfield, TX), 11. 841-Alex DeCamp (Locust Grove, OK), 12. 75-Ryan Truitt (Dewey, OK).

Qualifier 2: 1. 93b-Todd Kirkman (Kokomo, IN), 2. 88-Koen Shaw (Fresno, CA), 3. 82s-Steven Shebester (Pauls Valley, OK), 4. 91T-Tyler Thomas (Collinsville, OK), 5. 17k-Jacob Knipmeyer (Sweet Springs, MO), 6. 35-Matt Sherrell (Owasso, OK), 7. 24L-Caleb Lovelady (Amarillo, TX), 8. 61-Kaley Engstrom (Rhome, TX), 9. 00-Jeremy Scheulen (Broken Arrow, OK), 10. 82-Jordan Herrman (Jay, OK), 11. 144-Jeremy Middleton (N. Little Rock, AR), 12. 12-Jason Tyer (Irving, TX).

Qualifier 3: 1. 14c-Cayden Carter (Oskaloosa, IA), 2. 13-Kevin Swindell (Bartlett, TN), 3. 51-Matt Ward (Glenpool, OK), 4. 291-Kyle Amerson (Mathews, AL), 5. 00z-Matt Ponder (Festus, MO), 6. 29w-Skyler Wissman (Hays, KS), 7. 77-Colton Brewer (Broken Arrow, OK), 8. 33-Atlet Tafoya (Tracy, CA), 9. 477-Todd Carmichael (Mooresville, NC), 10. 121-Christopher Bell (Norman, OK), 11. 7c-Chris Cochran (McLoud, OK), 12. 28-Karley Kay Dobson (Hulbert, OK).

Qualifier 4: 1. 2-Riley Adair (Tulsa, OK), 2. 132-Garrett Aitken (Paris, IL), 3. 31-Austin Smith (Kaufman, TX), 4. 17h-Derek Holmwood (Bellingham, WA), 5. 26-Chris Hunter (Salem, KY), 6. 29-Scott Sawyer (Broken Arrow, OK), 7. 11-Dylan Cappello (Peoria, AZ), 8. 7m-Kevin Ramey, 9. 23a-Hannah Adair (Tulsa, OK), 10. 44F-Chad Feagin (Tulsa, OK), 11. 23-Adam Mollenkopf (Albuquerque, NM), 12. 72-Eric Fenton (Jenks, OK).

Qualifier 5: 1. 15-Andrew Deal (Caney, KS), 2. 18-Sean Guthrie (Albuquerque, NM), 3. 40-Nate Lauderbaugh (Kokomo, IN), 4. 82L-Tony Lidgard (Argos, IN), 5. 05-Drew Shiveley (Columbia, MO), 6. 32w-Chad Winfrey (Liberty, MO), 7. 21r-Austin Kromberg (Lincoln, NE), 8. 01j-Jeb Sessums (Burleson, TX), 9. 17e-Blake Edwards (Claremore, OK), 10. 57c-Curtis Spicer (Marysville, KS), 11. 21w-Brady Bacon (Broken Arrow, OK), 12. 1z-Zach Garner (Ft. Smith, AR).

Top 16 in Passing Points (Locked into Saturday Night's Feature): 1. 14c-Cayden Carter (Oskaloosa, IA), 2. 88-Koen Shaw (Fresno, CA), 3. 13-Kevin Swindell (Bartlett, TN), 4. 181-Jon Randall (Waco, TX), 5. 93b-Todd Kirkman (Kokomo, IN), 6. 38-Jimmy Wood (Monticello, IN), 7. 40-Nate Lauderbaugh (Kokomo, IN), 8. 51-Matt Ward (Glenpool, OK), 9. 2-Riley Adair (Tulsa, OK), 10. 31-Austin Smith (Kaufman, TX), 11. 291-Kyle Amerson (Mathews, AL), 12. 15-Andrew Deal (Caney, KS), 13. 91T-Tyler Thomas (Collinsville, OK), 14. 82s-Steven Shebester (Pauls Valley, OK), 15. 18-Sean Guthrie (Albuquerque, NM), 16. 17h-Derek Holmwood (Bellingham, WA).

“B” Mains (12 Laps – Top 2 from each advance to Last Chance “A” Qualifier):

B Main 1: 1. 41k-Chris Koch (Sweet Springs, MO), 2. 77-Colton Brewer (Broken Arrow, OK), 3. 61L-Luke Lucas (Alvin, TX), 4. 21-Michelle Melton (Flower Mound, TX), 5. 35-Matt Sherrell (Owasso, OK), 6. 88s-Phil Pickett (Elkhart, IL), 7. 17e-Blake Edwards (Claremore, OK), 8. 9-Rodney Cobb (Choctaw, OK), 9. 10e-Matt Ebarb (Shreveport, LA), 10. 56-Ron Garver (Ft. Smith, AR), 11. 144-Jeremy Middleton (N. Little Rock, AR), 12. 126-Dustin McGee (Clay Center, KS), 13. 32k-James Kelz (Sweet Springs, MO), 14. 14-Jacob Gilliam (Temple, TX). DNS: 1-Mike Ward (Tulsa, OK).

B Main 2: 1. 17w-Harli White (Lindsay, OK), 2. 00-Jeremy Scheulen (Broken Arrow, OK), 3. 5r-Tyler Russell (Abbott, TX), 4. 5c-Colten Cottle (Kansas, IL), 5. 29-Scott Sawyer (Broken Arrow, OK), 6. 177-Chris Andrews (Tulsa, OK), 7. 83r-Kyler Ray (Tulsa, OK), 8. 717-Aaron Alley (Lakeside City, TX), 9. 10-Darien Roberts (Broken Arrow, OK), 10. 9x-Wyacc Rector (Richmond, TX), 11. 5x-Tyson Hall (Longview, TX), 12. 23-Adam Mollenkopf (Albuquerque, NM). DNS: 83-Shane Weeks (Wagoner, OK), 29j-Logan Jarrett (Kokomo, IN).

B Main 3: 1. 132-Garrett Aitken (Paris, IL), 2. 17k-Jacob Knipmeyer (Sweet Springs, MO), 3. 61-Kaley Engstrom (Rhome, TX), 4. 57-Cole Bodine (Rossville, IN), 5. 23a-Hannah Adair (Tulsa, OK), 6. 76r-John Roan (Lillian, TX), 7. 57-Cole Bodine (Rossville, IN), 8. 999-Garrett Miller (Wichita, KS), 9. 55a-Kyle Anderson (Tomball, TX), 10. 21w-Brady Bacon (Broken Arrow, OK), 11. 98-Robert McBride (Cyril, OK), 12. 8L-Mike Smith (Hastings, NE), 13. 3d-14. 771-Nick Ivy (Bryant, AR).

B Main 4: 1. 7m-Kevin Ramey (Ft. Worth, TX), 2. 321-Trey Marcham (Newcastle, OK), 3. 23c-Tyler Courtney (Indianapolis, IN), 4. 78d-Dustin Dixon (Bartlesville, OK), 5. 72-Eric Fenton (Jenks, OK), 6. 97-Randy Stringer (Owasso, OK), 7. 128-Trevor Reed (Waco, TX), 8. 7x-Jordan McPherson (Rhome, TX), 9. 46-Kelly Mahaffey (Tulsa, OK), 10. 29w-Skyler Wissman (Hays, KS), 11. 74-D.J. Estes (Mansfield, TX), 12. 777-Kenny Koelsch (Broken Arrow, OK), 13. 22-Ryan Marsch (Jefferson City, MO), 14. 20w-Shawn Wicker (Sand Springs, OK).

B Main 5: 1. 01j-Jeb Sessums (Burleson, TX), 2. 82L-Tony Lidgard (Argos, IN), 3. 24-Nathan McMillin (Brazil, IN), 4. 14k-Kayla Koch (Indianapolis, IN), 5. 57c-Curtis Spicer (Marysville, KS), 6. 3n-Jake Neuman (Sapulpa, OK), 7. 3-Tony Ogden (Sapulpa, OK), 8. 84-Kyle Nelson (Mansfield, TX), 9. 75-Ryan Truitt (Dewey, OK), 10. 47-Ed Griggs (Pleasant Hill, MO), 11. 75T-Todd Truitt, 12. 32T-Tanner Mullens (Wichita, KS). DNS: 029-Austin Stone (Visalia, CA), 02-Ryan Reeves (Visalia, CA).

B Main 6: 1. 82-Jordan Herrman (Jay, OK), 2. 00z-Matt Ponder (Festus, MO), 3. 76-Kale Mueller (Savannah, MO), 4. 28-Karley Kay Dobson (Hulbert, OK), 5. 32w-Chad Winfrey (Liberty, MO), 6. 211-Steven Parker II (West Memphis, AR), 7. 33-Atlet Tafoya (Tracy, CA), 8. 71d-Danny Clum (Tulsa, OK), 9. 55-Donnie Ray Crawford (Broken Arrow, OK), 10. 6d-Morgan Dowdy (Amarillo, TX), 11. 011-Wyatt Burks (Topeka, KS), 12. 9L-Kory Lira (Ulysses, KS). DNS; 73-Alex Sewell (Tulsa, OK), 67-Ryan St. Cyr (N. Richland Hills, TX).

B Main 7: 1. 05-Drew Shiveley (Columbia, MO), 2. 21r-Austin Kromberg (Lincoln, NE), 3. 477-Todd Carmichael (Mooresville, NC), 4. X-Nick Wilson (Delphi, IN), 5. 44F-Chad Feagin (Tulsa, OK), 6. 99c-Craig Crossetter (Valley Center, KS), 7. 10x-Bryan Debrick (Irving, TX), 8. 91-Mike Wilkerson (Byhalia, MS), 9. 71-Auston Pribbenow (Elizabeth, CO), 10. 79-Adam Mennenga (N. Richland Hills, TX), 11. 99-Chris McNitt (Ft. Worth, TX), 12. 5h-Cameron Hagin (Tulsa, OK), 13. 1z-Zach Garner (Ft. Smith, AR). DNS: 44-Steve Gennetten (Versailles, MO).

B Main 8: 1. 841-Alex DeCamp (Locust Grove, OK), 2. 121-Christopher Bell (Norman, OK), 3. 21T-Taylor Smitherman (Kennedale, TX), 4. 31e-Evan Sewell (Tulsa, OK), 5. 4u-Devon Huff (Nixa, MO), 6. 9p-Parker Price-Miller (Kokomo, IN), 7. 17L-Joe Leek (Warsaw, IN), 8. 28g-Gordon Goyer (Owasso, OK), 9. 117-Jason Liby (Clay Center, KS), 10. 114-Mike Sullivan (Plano, TX), 11. 24L-Caleb Lovelady (Amarillo, TX), 12. 12-Jason Tyer (Irving, TX). DNS: 161-Nate Fleming (Great Bend, KS)

B Main 9: 1. 7c-Chris Cochran (McLoud, OK), 2. 92-Jake Rosario (Guthrie, OK), 3. 108-David McIntosh (Broken Arrow, OK), 4. 33z-Zeke Lewis (Farmland, IN), 5. 96-Randy Crowder (Muskogee, OK), 6. 11-Dylan Cappello (Peoria, AZ), 7. 5j-Jerry Hockett (Caney, KS), 8. 26-Chris Hunter (Salem, KY), 9. 68-Jamison Wilson (Overland Park, KS), 11. 99k-Bradley Ivie (Burleson, TX), 12. 111-Justin Melton (Flower Mound, TX), 13. 04-Kyle Jones (Kennedale, TX). DNS: 96-Randy Crowder (Muskogee, OK).

Last Chance “A” Main Qualifier (12 Laps - Top 8 to start positions 17-24 of “A” Main): 1. 41k-Chris Koch (Sweet Springs, MO), 2. 05-Drew Shively (Columbia, MO), 3. 82-Jordan Herrman (Jay, OK), 4. 01j-Jeb Sessums (Burleson, TX), 5. 841-Alex DeCamp (Locust Grove, OK), 6. 17w-Harlie White (Lindsay, OK), 7. 7c-Chris Cochran (McLoud, OK), 8. 121-Christopher Bell (Norman, OK), 9. 92-Jake Rosario (Guthrie, OK), 10. 00z-Matt Ponder (Festus, MO), 11. 7m-Kevin Ramey (Ft. Worth, TX), 12. 77-Colton Brewer (Broken Arrow, OK, 13. 21r-Austin Kromberg (Lincoln, NE), 14. 132-Garrett Aitken (Paris, IL), 15. 321-Trey Marcham (Newcastle, OK), 16. 00-Jeremy Scheulen (Broken Arrow, OK), 17. 17k-Jacob Knipmeyer (Sweet Springs, MO), 18. 82L-Jason Lidgard (Argos, IN).

“A” Main (25 Laps): 1. 88-Koen Shaw (Fresno, CA), 2. 91T-Tyler Thomas (Collinsville, OK), 3. 841-Alex DeCamp (Locust Grove, OK), 4. 7c-Chris Cochran (McLoud, OK), 5. 51-Matt Ward (Tulsa, OK), 6. 38-Jimmy Wood (Monticello, IN), 7. 40-Nate Lauderbaugh (Kokomo, IN), 8. 17h-Derek Holmwood (Bellingham, WA), 9. 18-Sean Guthrie (Albuquerque, NM), 10. 41k-Chris Koch (Sweet Springs, MO), 11. 01j-Jeb Sessums (Burleson, TX), 12. 181-Jon Randall (Waco, TX), 13. 15-Andrew Deal (Caney, KS), 14. 13-Kevin Swindell (Germantown, TN), 15. 82-Jordan Herrman (Jay, OK), 16. 2-Riley Adair (Tulsa, OK), 17. 14c-Cayden Carter (Oskaloosa, IA), 18. 291-Kyle Amerson (Mathews, AL), 19. 31-Austin Smith (Kaufman, TX), 20. 05-Drew Shiveley (Columbia, MO), 21. 82s-Steven Shebester (Pauls Valley, OK), 22. 17w-Harlie White (Lindsay, OK), 23. 121-Christopher Bell (Norman, OK). DNS: 93b-Todd Kirkman (Kokomo, IN).

Lap Leaders: Cayden Carter 1, Koen Shaw 2-11, Matt Ward 12, Shaw 13-25.

Restricted “A” Class (89 entries) :

Heat Races (8 Laps - Top 60 In Passing Points to Qualifying Races; Balance to "B" Mains):

Heat 1: 1. 99h-Trevor Hunt (Liberty, MO), 2. 73-Jason McDougal (Broken Arrow, OK), 3. 2-Will Harvey (Edmond, OK), 4. 27k-Tucker Klaasmeyer (Paola, KS), 5. 2w-Mickey Walker (Sapulpa, OK), 6. 2x-Jay Ball (Amarillo, TX), 7. 99L-Lyndon Harvey (Amarillo, TX), 8. 71s-Austin Schaeffer (Kansas City, MO).

Heat 2: 1. 40-Parker Price-Miller, 2. 08-Logan Martin (West Plains, MO), 3. 7-Chance Morton (Coweta, OK), 4. 81b-Blake Bennington (Columbia, MO), 5. 44-Ayrton Gennetten (Versailles, MO), 6. 93-Riley Kreisel (Warsaw, MO), 7. 9c-Cade Cowles (Bixby, OK), 8. 75-Broc Elliott (California, MO).

Heat 3: 1. P40-Aaron Dromgoole (N. Richland Hills, TX), 2. 24-Hunter Fischer (Broken Arrow, OK), 3. 99-Alex Long (Mt. Vernon, IL), 4. 4-Morgan Montgomery (Redfield, AR), 5. 96-Austin Crowder (Muskogee, OK), 6. 777-Bailey Hugo (Tulsa, OK), 7. 14r-Morgan Roan (Crowley, TX), 8. 74j-Jessica Estes (Mansfield, TX).

Heat 4: 1. 01-Jaron James (Mannford, OK), 2. 33-Jordan Creason (Carrollton, MO), 3. 88d-Dylan Guthrie (Scurry, TX), 4. 12-Colin Smith (Jefferson, IA), 5. 027-Kyle Keeler (El Reno, OK), 6. 2k-Kole Kirkman (Kokomo, IN), 7. 39p-Stephen Perkins (Broken Arrow, OK), 8. 4h-Bradon Hull (Burleson, TX).

Heat 5: 1. 11e-Cory Elliott (Bakersfield, CA), 2. 101-Dillon Ake (Newcastle, OK), 3. 07-Cord Dodson (Cyril, OK), 4. 18-Justin Fletcher (Bixby, OK), 5. 71-Blake Jenkins (Benton, AR), 6. 87-Ashley Reagan (Kennedale, TX), 7. 8L-Laney Feight (Indianola, IN), 8. 15-Jeffrie Flisowski (Humble, TX).

Heat 6: 1. D6-Dakota Gaines (N. Little Rock, AR), 2. 92-Kyler Shaw (Fresno, CA), 3. 20-Colton Wiseley (Sand Springs, OK), 4. 8g-Tyler Gordon (Fletcher, OK), 5. 27-Dylan Fox (Joshua, TX), 6. 747-Reagan Reed (Waco, TX). DNS: 7h-Chance Hull (Burleson, TX).

Heat 7: 1. 007-Shane Sundquist (Loomis, NE), 2. 118-Logan Ellis (Wagoner, OK), 3. 23-Howard Moore (Memphis, TN), 4. 122-Payton Williams (N. Richland Hills, TX), 5. 35-Zachary Hampton (Clayton, IN), 6. 29-Josh Albertson (Collinsville, OK), 7. 28-Cole Hall (Sheffield, IA).

Heat 8: 1. 00-Grady Chandler (Edmond, OK), 2. 82-Christian Kinnison (Mansfield, TX), 3. 22c-Cole Campbell (Mexico, MO), 4. 7m-Mackenzie Ramey (Ft. Worth, TX), 5. 51x-Alan Cunningham (Halfway, MO), 6. 19-Seth Sleeper (Jones, OK), 7. 17-Patrick Knight (Wichita Falls, TX).

Heat 9: 1. 22-Dalton Wiseley (Sand Springs, OK), 2. 55-Ryan Mushrush (Mannford, OK), 3. 13-Chance McCrary (Farmersville, TX), 4. 16b-Dakota Busche (Fort Wayne, IN), 5. 6b-Brent Barker (Alvin, TX), 6. 1k-Kelby Watt (Adel, IA), 7. 88-Karli Tounzen (Van Buren, AR).

Heat 10: 1. 22b-Buddy Shepherd (Bakersfield, CA), 2. 22x-Seth Brown (Oklahoma City, OK), 3. 5-Justin Peck (Monrovia, IN), 4. 76-Zane Lawrence (Lillian, TX), 5. 47-Austin Helt (Jenks, OK), 6. 41-Garrett Duff (Weldon, IL), 7. 97-Paige Howard (Belton, MO).

Heat 11: 1. 120-Steven Curbow (Tulsa, OK), 2. 74-Shelby Larson (Sharpsville, IN), 3. 77h-Lindsey Howard (Lawrence, KS), 4. 7j-Andy Farley (Denver, CO), 5. 98-Nathan Weida (Owasso, OK), 6. 24T-Trenton Borchers (Mannford, OK), 7. 36-Kade Hagans (LaCrosse, KS).

Heat 12: 1. 115-Ben Stephens (Lincoln, NE), 2. 8x-Austin Shores (Antlers, OK), 3. 6-Darrius Myers (Owasso, OK), 4. 21-Brendon Wiseley (Sand Springs, OK), 5. 133-Haylee Oliver (Greenwood, AR), 6. 3g-Garron Brimmer (Rocket, TX), 7. 3v-Josiah Ribeiro (Tulare, CA).

Qualifying Races (10 Laps - Top 16 in Combined Passing Points from Heats & Qualifiers to "A" Main; Balance to “B” Mains):

Qualifier 1: 1. 11e-Cory Elliott (Bakersfield, CA), 2. 22-Dalton Wiseley (Sand Springs, OK), 3. 101-Dillon Ake (Newcastle, OK), 4. 23-Howard Moore (Memphis, TN), 5. 027-Kyle Keeler (El Reno, OK), 6. 18-Justin Fletcher (Bixby, OK), 7. 33-Jordan Creason (Carrollton, MO), 8. 16b-Dakota Busche (Ft. Wayne, IN), 9. 27k-Tucker Klaasmeyer (Paola, KS), 10. 47-Austin Helt (Jenks, OK), 11. 99-Alex Long (Mt. Vernon, IL), 12. 007-Shane Sundquist (Loomis, NE).

Qualifier 2: 1. 00-Grady Chandler (Edmond, OK), 2. 2-Will Harvey (Edmond, OK), 3. 51x-Alan Cunningham (Halfway, MO), 4. 92-Kyler Shaw (Fresno, CA), 5. 122-Payton Williams (N. Richland Hills, TX), 6. 88d-Dylan Guthrie (Scurry, TX), 7. 120-Steven Curbow (Tulsa, OK), 8. 2w-Mickey Walker (Sapulpa, OK), 9. 76-Zane Lawrence (Lillian, TX), 10. 73-Jason McDougal (Broken Arrow, OK), 11. 133-Haylee Oliver (Greenwood, AR), 12. 99h-Trevor Hunt (Liberty, MO).

Qualifier 3: 1. 22b-Buddy Shepherd (Bakersfield, CA), 2. 20-Colton Wiseley (Sand Springs, OK), 3. 07-Cord Dodson (Cyril, OK), 4. 82-Christian Kinnison (Mansfield, TX), 5. 01-Jaron James (Mannford, OK), 6. 81b-Blake Bennington (Columbia, MO), 7. P40-Aaron Dromgoole (N. Richland Hills, TX), 8. 77h-Lindsey Howard (Lawrence, KS), 9. 21-Brendon Wiseley (Sand Springs, OK), 10. 24-Hunter Fischer (Broken Arrow, OK), 11. 12-Colin Smith (Jefferson, IA), 12. 2x-Jay Ball (Amarillo, TX).

Qualifier 4: 1. 5-Justin Peck (Monrovia, IN), 2. 118-Logan Ellis (Wagoner, OK), 3. 55-Ryan Mushrush (Mannford, OK), 4. 22x-Seth Brown (Oklahoma City, OK), 5. 22c-Cole Campbell (Mexico, MO), 6. 71-Blake Jenkins (Benton, AR), 7. 8g-Tyler Gordon (Fletcher, OK), 8. 7j-Andy Farley (Denver, CO), 9. 27-Dylan Fox (Joshua, TX), 10. 93-Riley Kreisel (Warsaw, MO), 11. 4-Morgan Montgomery (Redfield, AR), 12. D6-Dakota Gaines (N. Little Rock, AR).

Qualifier 5: 1. 08-Logan Martin (West Plains, MO), 2. 40-Parker Price-Miller (Kokomo, IN), 3. 7-Chance Morton (Coweta, OK), 4. 8x-Auston Shores (Antlers, OK), 5. 115-Ben Stephens (Lincoln, NE), 6. 74-Shelby Larson (Sharpsville, IN), 7. 13-Chance McCrary (Farmersville, TX), 8. 98-Nathan Weida (Owasso, OK), 9. 35-Zachary Hampton (Clayton, IN), 10. 7m-Mackenzie Ramey (Ft. Worth, TX), 11. 87-Ashley Reagan (Kennedale, TX), 12. 6-Darrius Myers (Owasso, OK).

Top 16 in Passing Points (Locked into Saturday Night's Feature): 1. 22-Dalton Wiseley (Sand Springs, OK), 2. 118-Logan Ellis (Wagoner, OK), 3. 20-Colton Wiseley (Sand Springs, OK), 4. 5-Justin Peck (Monrovia, IN), 5. 11e-Cory Elliott (Bakersfield, CA), 6. 00-Grady Chandler (Edmond, OK), 7. 22b-Buddy Shepherd (Bakersfield, CA), 8. 51x-Alan Cunningham (Halfway, MO), 9. 08-Logan Martin (West Plains, MO), 10. 2-Will Harvey (Edmond, OK), 11. 55-Ryan Mushrush (Mannford, OK), 12. 40-Parker Price-Miller (Kokomo, IN), 13. 7-Chance Morton (Coweta, OK), 14. 8x-Austin Shores (Antlers, OK), 15. 23-Howard Moore (Memphis, TN), 16. 101-Dillon Ake (Newcastle, OK).

“B” Mains (12 Laps – Top 3 from each advance to Last Chance “A” Qualifier):

B Main 1: 1. 27k-Tucker Klaasmeyer (Paola, KS), 2. 71-Blake Jenkins (Benton, AR), 3. 01-Jaron James (Mannford, OK), 4. 8g-Tyler Gordon (Fletcher, OK), 5. 73-Jason McDougal (Broken Arrow, OK), 6. 44-Ayrton Gennetten (Versailles, MO), 7. D6-Dakota Gaines (N. Little Rock, AR), 8. 6-Darrius Myers (Owasso, OK), 9. 1k-Kelby Watt (Adel, IA), 10. 15-Jeffrie Flisowski (Humble, TX), 11. 97-Pagie Howard (Belton, MO), 12. 22x-Seth Brown (Oklahoma City, OK). DNS: 7h-Chance Hull (Burleson, TX).

B Main 2: 1. 07-Cord Dodson (Cyril, OK), 2. 115-Ben Stephens (Lincoln, NE), 3. 16b-Dakota Busche (Ft. Wayne, IN), 4. 74-Shelby Larson (Sharpsville, IN), 5. 24-Hunter Fischer (Broken Arrow, OK), 6. 7m-Mackenzie Ramey (Ft. Worth, TX), 7. 17-Patrick Knight (Wichita Falls, TX), 8. 14r-Morgan Roan (Crowley, TX), 9. 3v-Josiah Ribeiro (Tulare, CA), 10. 6b-Brant Barker (Alvin, TX), 11. 76-Zane Lawrence (Lillian, TX), 12. 2x-Jay Ball (Amarillo, TX).

B Main 3: 1. 92-Kyler Shaw (Fresno, CA), 2. 22c-Cole Campbell (Mexico, MO), 3. 007-Shane Sundquist (Loomis, NE), 4. 2w-Mickey Walker (Sapulpa, OK), 5. 88d-Dylan Guthrie (Scurry, TX), 6. 747-Reagan Reed (Waco, TX), 7. 29-Josh Albertson (Collinsville, OK), 8. 36-Kade Hagans (LaCrosse, KS), 9. 28-Cole Hall (Sheffield, IA), 10. 4-Morgan Montgomery (Redfield, AR), 11. 96-Austin Crowder (Muskogee, OK), 12. 21-Brendon Wiseley (Sand Springs, OK).

B Main 4: 1. 82-Christian Kinnison (Mansfield, TX), 2. 81b-Blake Bennington (Columbia, MO), 3. 99h-Trevor Hunt (Liberty, MO), 4. 98-Nathan Weida (Owasso, OK), 5. 41-Garrett Duff (Weldon, IL), 6. 9c-Cade Cowles (Bixby, OK), 7. 8L-Laney Feight (Indianola, IA), 8. P40-Aaron Dromgoole (N. Richland Hills, TX), 9. 88-Karli Tounzen (Van Buren, AR), 10. 133-Haylee Oliver (Greenwood, AR), 11. 777-Bailey Hugo (Tulsa, OK), 12. 99-Alec Long (Mt. Vernon, IL).

B Main 5: 1. 77h-Lindsey Howard (Lawrence, KS), 2. 24T-Trenton Borchers (Mannford, OK), 3. 122-Payton Williams (N. Richland Hills, TX), 4. 27-Dylan Fox (Joshua, TX), 5. 47-Austin Helt (Jenks, OK), 6. 87-Ashley Reagan (Kennedale, TX), 7. 39p-Stephen Perkins (Broken Arrow, OK), 8. 19-Seth Sleeper (Jones, OK), 9. 74j-Jessica Estes (Mansfield, TX), 10. 18-Justin Fletcher (Bixby, OK), 11. 33-Jordan Creason (Carrollton, MO). DNS: 75-Broc Elliott (California, MO).

B Main 6: 1. 027-Kyle Keeler (El Reno, OK), 2. 7j-Andy Farley (Denver, CO), 3. 35-Zachary Hampton (Clayton, IN), 4. 93-Riley Kreisel (Warsaw, MO), 5. 13-Chance McCrary (Farmersville, TX), 6. 71s-Austin Schaeffer (Kansas City, MO, 7. 120-Steven Curbow (Tulsa, OK), 8. 2k-Kole Kirkman (Kokomo, IN), 9. 12-Colin Smith (Jefferson, IA), 10. 3g-Garron Brimmer (Rocket, TX), 11. 99L-Lyndon Harvey (Decatur, TX), 12. 4h-Bradon Hall (Burleson, TX).

Last Chance “A” Main Qualifier (Top 8 to start positions 17-24 of “A” Main): 1. 07-Cord Dodson (Cyril, OK), 2. 92-Kyler Shaw (Fresno, CA), 3. 82-Christian Kinnison (Mansfield, TX), 4. 027-Kyle Keeler (El Reno, OK), 5. 27k-Tucker Klaasmeyer (Paola, KS), 6. 77h-Lindsey Howard (Lawrence, KS), 7. 115-Ben Stephens (Lincoln, NE), 8. 22c-Cole Campbell (Mexico, MO), 9. 7j-Andy Farley (Denver, CO), 10. 24T-Trenton Borchers (Mannford, OK), 11. 122-Payton Williams (N. Richland Hills, TX), 12. 35-Zachary Hampton (Clayton, IN), 13. 16b-Dakota Busche (Ft. Wayne, IN), 14. 01-Jaron James (Mannford, OK), 15. 81b-Blake Bennington (Columbia, MO), 16. 007-Shane Sundquist (Loomis, NE), 17. 71-Blake Jenkins (Benton, AR), 18. 99h-TrevorHunt (Liberty, MO).

“A” Main (20 Laps): 1. 22-Dalton Wiseley (Sand Springs, OK), 2. 118-Logan Elis (Wagoner, OK), 3. 8x-Austin Shores (Antlers, OK), 4. 20-Colton Wiseley (Sand Springs, OK), 5. 11e-Cory Elliott (Bakersfield, CA), 6. 23-Howard Moore (Memphis, TN), 7. 22b-Buddy Shepherd (Bakersfield, CA), 8. 7-Chance Morton (Coweta, OK), 9. 2-Will Harvey (Edmond, OK), 10. 7j-Andy Farley (Denver, CO), 11. 92-Kyler Shaw (Fresno, CA), 12. 027-Kyle Keeler (El Reno, OK), 13. 5-Justin Peck (Monrovia, IN), 14. 07-Cord Dodson (Cyril, OK), 15. 101-Dillon Ake (Newcastle, OK), 16. 82-Christian Kinnison (Mansfield, TX), 17. 77h-Lindsey Howard (Lawrence, KS), 18. 51x-Alan Cunningham (Halfway, MO), 19. 115-Ben Stephens (Lincoln, NE), 20. 00-Grady Chandler (Edmond, OK), 21. 40-Parker Price-Miller (Kokomo, IN), 22. 55-Ryan Mushrush (Mannford, OK), 23. 08-Logan Martin (West Plains, MO), 24. 27k-Tucker Klaasmeyer (Paola, KS).

Lap Leaders: Dalton Wiseley 1-20.

Junior Sprints (38 entries) :

Heat Races (8 Laps - Top 14 in Passing Points to “A” Main, Balance to “B” Mains):

Heat 1: 1. 18-Mason McGuire (Fletcher, OK), 2. 10-Amber Whitener (Broken Arrow, OK), 3. 7-Tristan Oakes (Sand Springs, OK), 4. 49-Trenton Jackson (Rogers, AR), 5. 95-Ryan Hunt (Collinsville, OK), 6. 20-Brandon Traw (Cypress, TX), 7. 18r-Dacin Roberson (McLeansboro, IL), 8. 14b-Blake Battles (Collinsville, OK).

Heat 2: 1. 3a-Josiah Ribeiro (Tulare, CA), 2. 7m-Dylan Ramey (Ft. Worth, TX). 3. 71-Corey Hersha (Larwil, IN), 4. 91-Cameron Beller (Tulsa, OK), 5. 77-Victoria Leslie (Broken Arrow, OK), 6. F5-Alex Greg (Algona, IA), 7. 14-Hailee McBride (Cyril, OK), 8. 6-Molly Day (Atwood, IL).

Heat 3: 1. 75-Bailey Markus (California, MO), 2. 9-Tyler Duff (Weldon, IL), 3. 00-Grady Chandler (Edmond, OK), 4. 3-Kaleb Montgomery (Templeton, CA), 5. 15-Jase Randolph (Bixby, OK), 6. 08-Kent Miller, Jr. (Overland Park, KS), 7. 16T-Tate Price (Kokomo, IN), 8. 5-Skylar Hagin (Tulsa, OK).

Heat 4: 1. 5j-Garrett Johnson (Indianapolis, IN), 2. 20c-Cameron Forman (Kokomo, IN). 3. 25-Taylor Reimer (Tulsa, OK), 4. 14j-Jadon Rogers (Worthington, IN), 5. 82-Matt Moore (Bethany, OK), 6. 55-Brandon Anderson (Tomball, TX), 7. 14c-Codey McDonald (Shawnee, OK).

Heat 5: 1. 11-Blake Hulland (Owasso, OK), 2. 21-Brendon Wiseley (Sand Springs, OK), 3. 1s-Stanley Schmidt (Mena, AR), 4. 24-Sawyer Guidry (Fountain Hills, AZ), 5. 78-Tanner Conn (Oklahoma City, OK), 6. 22-Chase Hubbard (Owasso, OK), 7. 1-Kameron Beard (Bakersfield, CA).

Top 14 in Passing Points (Locked into Saturday Night's Feature): 1. 3a-Josiah Ribeiro (Tulare, CA), 2. 18-Mason McGuire (Fletcher, OK), 3. 11-Blake Hulland (Owasso, OK), 4. 25-Taylor Reimer (Tulsa, OK), 5. 21-Brendon Wiseley (Sand Springs, OK), 6. 71-Corey Hersha (Larwil, IN), 7. 1s-Stanley Schmidt (Mena, AR), 8. 75-Bailey Markus Elliott (California, MO), 9. 5j-Garrett Johnson (Indianapolis, IN), 10. 49-Trenton Jackson (Rogers, AR), 11. 91-Cameron Beller (Tulsa, OK), 12. 9-Tyler Duff (Weldon, IL), 13. 20c-Cameron Forman (Kokomo, IN), 14. 24-Sawyer Guidry (Fountain Hills, AZ).

“B” Mains (12 Laps – Top 3 from each advance to “A” Main):

B Main 1: 1. 00-Grady Chandler (Edmond, OK), 2. 1-Kameron Beard (Bakersfield, CA), 3. 15-Jase Randolph (Bixby, OK), 4. 14j-Jadon Rogers (Worthington, IN), 5. 7-Tristan Oakes (Sand Springs, OK), 6. 95-Ryan Hunt (Collinsville, OK), 7. 20-Brandon Traw (Cypress, TX), 8. 7m-Dylan Ramey (Ft. Worth, TX), 9. 55-Brandon Anderson (Shawnee, OK), 10. 5-Skylar Hagin (Tulsa, OK), 11. 14c-Codey McDonald (Shawnee, OK), 12. F5-Alex Greg (Algona, IA).

B Main 2: 1. 3-Kaleb Montgomery (Templeton, CA), 2. 10-Amber Whitener (Broken Arrow, OK), 3. 82-Matt Moore (Bethany, OK), 4. 78-Tanner Conn (Oklahoma City, OK), 5. 22-Chase Hubbard (Owasso, OK), 6. 77-Victoria Leslie (Broken Arrow, OK), 7. 14-Hailee McBride (Cyril, OK), 8. 18r-Dacin Roberson (McLeansboro, IL), 9. 16T-Tate Price (Kokomo, IN), 10. 6-Molly Day (Atwood, IL), 11. 14b-Blake Battles (Collinsville, OK), 12. 08-Kent Miller, Jr. (Overland Park, KS).

“A” Main (15 Laps): 1. 3a-Josiah Ribeiro (Tulare, CA), 2. 18-Mason McGuire (Fletcher, OK), 3. 21-Brendon Wiseley (Sand Springs, OK), 4. 9-Tyler Duff (Weldon, IL), 5. 20c-Cameron Forman (Kokomo, IN), 6. 1-Kameron Beard (Bakersfield, CA), 7. 25-Taylor Reimer (Tulsa, OK), 8. 3-Kaleb Montgomery (Templeton, CA), 9. 75-Bailey Markus Elliott (California, MO), 10. 00-Grady Chandler (Edmond, OK), 11. 11-Blake Hulland (Owasso, OK), 12. 82-Matt Moore (Bethany, OK), 13. 91-Cameron Beller (Tulsa, OK), 14. 10-Amber Whitener (Broken Arrow, OK), 15. 49-Trenton Jackson (Rogers, AR), 16. 24-Sawyer Guidry (Fountain Hills, AZ), 17. 1s-Stanley Schmidt (Mena, AR), 18. 15-Jase Randolph (Bixby, OK), 19. 71-Corey Hersha (Larwil, IN), 20. 5j-Garrett Johnson (Indianapolis, IN).

Lap Leaders: Josiah Ribeiro 1-15.

1200cc Non-Wing Mini Sprints (40 entries) :

Heat Races (8 Laps - Top 14 in Passing Points to “A” Main, Balance to “B” Mains):

Heat 1: 1. 17h-Derek Holmwood (Bellingham, WA), 2. 27-Beau Stewart (Xenia, OH), 3. 37-Lynn Ambrose (Owensboro, KY), 4. 03-Ricky Taylor (Washington Ct. House, OH), 5. 18-Jeff Gieg (Johnstown, CO), 6. 2a-Austin Archdale (Brimfield, IL), 7. 13e-T.J. Heil (North Bend, OH), 8. 26-Chris Crowder (Colorado Springs, CO).

Heat 2: 1. 7-Drew Pollock (Meadowview, VA), 2. 11-David Applegate (Milan, IN), 3. 46-Dusty Murray (Kansas City, MO), 4. 35-Jacob Wilson (Crawfordsville, IN), 5. 53-Megan Wood (Monticello, IN), 6. 22w-Michael Weber (Cincinnati, OH), 7. 2-Chaz Gregory (Pekin, IL), 8. 25e-Eric Semple (Seamen, OH).

Heat 3: 1. 3-Jimmy Wood (Monticello, IN), 2. 65-Chris Bounds (Lima, OH), 3. 07-Joseph Monger (Calhan, CO), 4. 51-Brent Burrows (Lewistown, IL), 5. 1-Kendall Rupard (Raymore, MO), 6. 80-Troy Gustin (West Union, OH), 7. 22c-John Campbell, Sr. (Southaven, MS), 8. 7T-Randy Reed (Springfield, IL).

Heat 4: 1. 15m-Shane Morgan (Morton, IL), 2. 21-Ryan Cully (Burlington, WA), 3. 20-Brennan Gregory (Pekin, IL), 4. 49-Bobby Layne (Olathe, KS), 5. 22-Bryan Boughton (Bainbridge, OH), 6. 15-Aaron Fell (Abbotsford, BC), 7. 4w-Clinton Wilson (Crawfordsville, IN), 8. 2b-Jeff Barnhart (Bainbridge, OH).

Heat 5: 1. 93-Mark Billings (Columbia, MO), 2. 22r-Kevin Roberts, Jr. (Washington Ct. House, OH), 3. 10-Brock Lemley (Bellingham, WA), 4. 83g-Matt Gilbert (Merriam, KS), 5. 9-Chris Schofield (Raymore, MO), 6. 87-Liam Ryan (Langley, BC), 7. 25-Michael Rotramel (Colorado Springs, CO), 8. 4k-Kevin Roberts (Greenfield, OH).

Top 14 in Passing Points (Locked into Saturday Night's Feature): 1. 22r-Kevin Roberts, Jr. (Washington Ct. House, OH), 2. 7-Drew Pollock (Meadowview, VA), 3. 21-Ryan Cully (Burlington, WA), 4. 3-Jimmy Wood (Monticello, IN), 5. 37-Lynn Ambrose (Owensboro, KY), 6. 46-Dusty Murray (Kansas City, MO), 7. 17h-Derek Holmwood (Bellingham, WA), 8. 15m-Shane Morgan (Morton, IL), 9. 93-Mark Billings (Columbia, MO), 10. 27-Beau Stewart (Xenia, OH), 11. 07-Joseph Monger (Calhan, CO), 12. 51-Brent Burrows (Lewistown, IL), 13. 49-Bobby Layne (Olathe, KS), 14. 83g-Matt Gilbert (Merriam, KS).

“B” Mains (12 Laps – Top 3 from each advance to “A” Main):

B Main 1: 1. 10-Brock Lemley (Bellingham, WA), 2. 22-Bryan Broughton (Bainbridge, OH), 3. 53-Megan Wood (Monticello, IN), 4. 35-Jacob Wilson (Crawfordsville, IN), 5. 1-Kendall Rupard (Raymore, MO), 6. 26-Chris Crowder (Colorado Springs, CO), 7. 2-Chaz Gregory (Pekin, IL), 8. 4k-Kevin Roberts (Greenfield, OH), 9. 22w-Michael Weber (Cincinnati, OH), 10. 13e-T.J. Heil (North Bend, OH), 11. 2a-Austin Archdale (Brimfield, IL), 12. 25-Michael Rotramel (Colorado Springs, CO), 13. 11-David Applegate (Milan, IN).

B Main 2: 1. 03-Ricky Taylor (Washington Ct. House, OH), 2. 80-Troy Gustin (West Union, OH), 3. 7T-Randy Reed (Springfield, IL), 4. 22c-John Campbell, Sr. (Southaven, MS), 5. 25e-Eric Semple (Seamen, OH), 6. 87-Liam Ryan (Langley, BC), 7. 15-Aaron Fell (Abbotsford, BC), 8. 9-Chris Schofield (Raymore, MO), 9. 18-Jeff Gieg (Johnstown, CO), 10. 20-Brennan Gregory (Pekin, IL), 11. 2b-Jeff Barnhart (Bainbridge, OH). 13. 4w-Clinton Wilson (Crawfordsville, IN), 14. 65-Chris Bounds (Lima, OH).

“A” Main (20 Laps): 1. 17h-Derek Holmwood (Bellingham, WA), 2. 37-Lynn Ambrose (Owensboro, KY), 3. 22r-Kevin Roberts, Jr. (Washington Ct. House, OH), 4. 3-Jimmy Wood (Monticello, IN), 5. 10-Brock Lemley (Bellingham, WA), 6. 51-Brent Burrows (Lewistown, IL), 7. 27-Beau Stewart (Xenia, OH), 8. 7-Drew Pollock (Meadowview, VA), 9. 49-Bobby Layne (Olathe, KS), 10. 83g-Matt Gilbert (Merriam, KS), 11. 93-Mark Billings (Columbia, MO), 12. 15m-Shane Morgan (Morton, IL), 13. 21-Ryan Cully (Burlington, WA), 14. 7T-Randy Reed (Springfield, IL), 15. 80-Trey Gofin (West Union, OH), 16. 07-Joseph Monger (Calhan, CO), 17. 22-Bryan Broughton (Bainbridge, OH), 18. 03-Ricky Taylor (Washington Ct. House, OH), 19. 46-Dusty Murray (Kansas City, MO), 20. 53-Megan Wood (Monticello, IN).

Lap Leaders: Kevin Roberts, Jr. 1-7, Derek Holmwood 8, Lynn Ambrose 9-13, Holmwood 14-20.

ASCS Chevy Ecotec Midgets (22 entries) :

Heat Races (Passing points determine Qualifying Race Lineups with four-car inversion):

Heat 1: 1. 19-Chett Gehrke (Broken Arrow, OK), 2. 1-Mike Ward (Tulsa, OK), 3. 84-Gary Taylor (Snohomish, WA), 4. 22-Jonathan Halford (Tulsa, OK), 5. 91-Tyler Thomas (Collinsville, OK), 6. 28-Sean McClelland (Tulsa, OK), 7. 52-Blake Hahn (Sapulpa, OK), 8. 37-Brunson Behning (Calamus, IA).

Heat 2: 1. 4J-Tim Crawley (Benton, AR), 2. 72-Eric Fenton (Jenks, OK), 3. 56-Andrew Deal (Caney, KS), 4. 73-Alex Sewell (Broken Arrow, OK), 5. 2-Riley Adair (Tulsa, OK), 6. 22z-Bubba Hunt (Tulsa, OK), 7. 29-Brandon Hahn (Sapulpa, OK).

Heat 3: 1. 22x-Johnny Heydenreich (Indianapolis, IN), 2. 72k-Kevin Bayer (Bixby, OK), 3. 93-Richard Kreisel (Warsaw, MO), 4. 9-Jacob Wilson (Crawfordsville, IN), 5. 51-Matt Ward (Glenpool, OK), 6. 77-Colton Brewer (Broken Arrow, OK), 7. 35-Cody Ledger (Omaha, NE).

Qualifying Races (Combined passing points from heats and qualifiers determines “A” Main lineup):

Qualifier 1: 1. 19-Chett Gehrke (Broken Arrow, OK), 2. 84-Gary Taylor (Snohomish, WA), 3. 51-Matt Ward (Glenpool, OK), 4. 72k-Kevin Bayer (Bixby, OK), 5. 28-Sean McClelland (Tulsa, OK), 6. 37-Brunson Behning (Calamus, IA), 7. 22z-Bubba Hunt (Tulsa, OK), 8. 22-Jonathan Halford (Tulsa, OK).

Qualifier 2: 1. 4j-Tim Crawley (Benton, AR), 2. 22x-Johnny Heydenreich (Indianapolis, IN), 3. 9-Jacob Wilson (Crawfordsville, IN), 4. 73-Alex Sewell (Broken Arrow, OK), 5. 77-Colton Brewer (Broken Arrow, OK), 6. 35-Cody Ledger (Omaha, NE), 7. 56-Andrew Deal (Caney, KS).

Qualifier 3: 1. 1-Mike Ward (Tulsa, OK), 2. 91-Tyler Thomas (Collinsville, OK), 3. 52-Blake Hahn (Sapulpa, OK), 4. 93-Richard Kreisel (Warsaw, MO), 5. 72-Eric Fenton (Jenks, OK), 6. 29-Brandon Hahn (Tulsa, OK), 7. 2-Riley Adair (Tulsa, OK).

A Feature Lineup: 1. 4j-Tim Crawley (Benton, AR), 2. 19-Chett Gehrke (Broken Arrow, OK), 3. 1-Mike Ward (Tulsa, OK), 4. 22x-Johnny Heydenreich (Indianapolis, IN), 5. 72k-Kevin Bayer (Bixby, OK), 6. 84-Gary Taylor (Snohomish, WA), 7. 91-Tyler Thomas (Collinsville, OK), 8. 72-Eric Fenton (Jenks, OK), 9. 51-Matt Ward (Glenpool, OK), 10. 9-Jacob Wilson (Crawfordsville, IN), 11. 93-Richard Kreisel (Warsaw, IN), 12. 73-Alex Sewell (Broken Arrow, OK), 13. 52-Blake Hahn (Sapulpa, OK), 14. 56-Andrew Deal (Caney, KS), 15. 28-Sean McClelland (Tulsa, OK), 16. 77-Colton Brewer (Broken Arrow, OK) 17. 2-Riley Adair (Tulsa, OK), 18. 22-Jonathan Halford (Tulsa, OK), 19. 35-Cody Ledger (Omaha, NE), 20. 22z-Bubba Hunt (Tulsa, OK), 21. 29-Brandon Hahn (Tulsa, OK), 22. 37-Brunson Behning (Calamus, IA).

“A” Main (20 Laps): 1. 1-Mike Ward (Tulsa, OK), 2. 4j-Tim Crawley (Benton, AR), 3. 72k-Kevin Bayer (Bixby, OK), 4. 84-Gary Taylor (Snohomish, WA), 5. 51-Matt Ward (Glenpool, OK), 6. 52-Blake Hahn (Sapulpa, OK), 7. 56-Andrew Deal (Caney, KS), 8. 37-Brunson Behning (Calamus, IA), 9. 28-Sean McClelland (Tulsa, OK), 10. 29-Brandon Hahn (Tulsa, OK), 11. 91-Tyler Thomas (Collinsville, OK), 12. 22z-Bubba Hunt (Tulsa, OK), 13. 19-Chett Gehrke (Broken Arrow, OK), 14. 93-Richard Kreisel (Warsaw, MO), 15. 35-Cody Ledger (Omaha, NE), 16. 73-Alex Sewell (Broken Arrow, OK), 17. 22x-Johnny Heydenreich (Indianapolis, IN), 18. 9-Jacob Wilson (Crawfordsville, IN), 19. 72-Eric Fenton (Jenks, OK), 20. 77-Colton Brewer (Broken Arrow, OK). DNS: 2-Riley Adair (Tulsa, OK), 22-Jonathan Halford (Tulsa, OK).

Lap leaders: Tim Crawley 1-19, Mike Ward 20.