MyRacePass
Lucas Oil
Hoosier Racing Tire
Engler Injection
Sprint Source

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Race Stats

  • Races667
  • Wins54
  • Top 5234
  • Top 10383

Results

6/20/2019 at Skagit Speedway - Burlington, WA

ASCS Sprint Cars: ASCS National with Summer Thunder Sprint Series
ECOtec Midgets: Northwest Focus Midget Series

Blake Hahn

360 Sprints - WingedStartFinish
A Feature 111st
Heat 332nd
Heat 831st

ASCS Sprint Cars

ASCS National

A Feature

25 laps | 00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Blake HahnSapulpa, OK52
23Matt CovingtonGlenpool, OK95
32Jason SolwoldBurlington, WA18
45Seth BergmanSnohomish, WA23
58John Carney IIEl Paso, TXJ2
64Robbie PriceCobble Hill, BC21P
76Travis JacobsonLake Stevens, WA22X
812Justyn CoxSacramento, CA8C
918Scott BoguckiMclaren Vale, SA28
109Chris SchmelzleColville, WA57C
1110Garen LinderCentral Point, OR22L
1214Lance SargentSpanaway, WA33S
137Alex HillSix Nations, ON77X
1420Colton HeathMarysville, WA33
1521Cam SmithMill Creek, WA17
1611Austen WheatleyLake Stevens, WA44W
1715J.J. HickleQuilcene, WA3
1817Reece GoetzSnohomish, WA9R
1916Devon BordenRaymond, WA8
2022Greg HamiltonBurlington, WA96
21 (DNF)13Sam Hafertepe JrSunnyvale, TX15H
22 (DNF)19Jake HelselSan Tan Valley, AZ57

B Feature 1

12 laps | 00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Reece GoetzSnohomish, WA9R
24Jake HelselSan Tan Valley, AZ57
33Cam SmithMill Creek, WA17
48Tanner HolmesJacksonville, OR18T
55Justin YoungquistBurlington, WA56
616Breyton DavisonAuckland, NZ6
714Brock LemleyBow, WA10L
813Roger CrockettBroken Arrow, OK11
99Joe LyonArlington, WA54J
102Luke DidiukVancouver, BC9A
1112James SettersSpirit Lake, ID2
1215Bailey JeanGranite Falls, WA14B
1311Aaron WillisonLangley, BC41
14 (DNF)6Harli WhiteLindsay, OK17W
15 (DNF)10Eric FisherMount Vernon, WA59
16 (DNF)7Travis ReberRapid City, SD88
17 (DNF)17Steven JamesSeattle, WA29W

B Feature 2

12 laps | 00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
13Scott BoguckiMclaren Vale, SA28
21Colton HeathMarysville, WA33
32Greg HamiltonBurlington, WA96
46Tucker DoughtySunnyvale, TX2X
510Jordon MallettGreenbrier, AR14
68Tyler ThompsonHarrisburg, OR7
715Nate VaughnSedro Woolley, WAN8
816Chris BullockArlington, WA17C
914Ashleigh AnstensenSedro Woolley, WA0
1011John StuartKelso, WA71
114Justin SandersAromas, CA8R
12 (DNF)13Chris OchsColville, WA54
13 (DNF)7Corbyn FauverEverett, WAF1
14 (DNF)9Andrew CaruanaMelbourne, VIC96AU
15 (DNF)5Jason ReedElma, WA97R
16 (DNF)17Steve ParkerSedro Woolley, WA23P
17 (DNF)12Chase GoetzSnohomish, WA91C

Heat 1

8 laps | 00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Jake HelselSan Tan Valley, AZ57
25John Carney IIEl Paso, TXJ2
39Robbie PriceCobble Hill, BC21P
48Matt CovingtonGlenpool, OK95
53Joe LyonArlington, WA54J
67Tanner HolmesJacksonville, OR18T
76James SettersSpirit Lake, ID2
84Bailey JeanGranite Falls, WA14B
92Chris BullockArlington, WA17C

Heat 2

8 laps | 00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Jason SolwoldBurlington, WA18
26Sam Hafertepe JrSunnyvale, TX15H
34Luke DidiukVancouver, BC9A
43Travis ReberRapid City, SD88
57Andrew CaruanaMelbourne, VIC96AU
61John StuartKelso, WA71
7 (DNF)5Chase GoetzSnohomish, WA91C
8 (DNF)8Steven JamesSeattle, WA29W
9 (DNF)9Steve ParkerSedro Woolley, WA23P

Heat 3

8 laps | 00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Seth BergmanSnohomish, WA23
23Blake HahnSapulpa, OK52
32Chris SchmelzleColville, WA57C
45Garen LinderCentral Point, OR22L
54Corbyn FauverEverett, WAF1
67Jordon MallettGreenbrier, AR14
76Greg HamiltonBurlington, WA96
88Brock LemleyBow, WA10L

Heat 4

8 laps | 00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Harli WhiteLindsay, OK17W
25Devon BordenRaymond, WA8
33Alex HillSix Nations, ON77X
47Austen WheatleyLake Stevens, WA44W
58Jason ReedElma, WA97R
62Aaron WillisonLangley, BC41
74Chris OchsColville, WA54
86Ashleigh AnstensenSedro Woolley, WA0

Heat 5

8 laps | 00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Justin YoungquistBurlington, WA56
21Lance SargentSpanaway, WA33S
36Justin SandersAromas, CA8R
43Tyler ThompsonHarrisburg, OR7
58Justyn CoxSacramento, CA8C
67Colton HeathMarysville, WA33
75Roger CrockettBroken Arrow, OK11
84Nate VaughnSedro Woolley, WAN8

Heat 6

8 laps | 00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Reece GoetzSnohomish, WA9R
24Tucker DoughtySunnyvale, TX2X
33J.J. HickleQuilcene, WA3
46Cam SmithMill Creek, WA17
57Scott BoguckiMclaren Vale, SA28
65Eric FisherMount Vernon, WA59
78Travis JacobsonLake Stevens, WA22X
8 (DNF)2Breyton DavisonAuckland, NZ6

Qualifier 1

8 laps | 00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Alex HillSix Nations, ON77X
23Matt CovingtonGlenpool, OK95
35Jason SolwoldBurlington, WA18
42Luke DidiukVancouver, BC9A
56Robbie PriceCobble Hill, BC21P
64Jake HelselSan Tan Valley, AZ57
78Corbyn FauverEverett, WAF1
89Joe LyonArlington, WA54J
910John StuartKelso, WA71
10 (DNF)7Andrew CaruanaMelbourne, VIC96AU

Qualifier 2

8 laps | 00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
13Blake HahnSapulpa, OK52
21J.J. HickleQuilcene, WA3
34Seth BergmanSnohomish, WA23
42Cam SmithMill Creek, WA17
57Scott BoguckiMclaren Vale, SA28
66Sam Hafertepe JrSunnyvale, TX15H
78Tanner HolmesJacksonville, OR18T
85Justin YoungquistBurlington, WA56
99Eric FisherMount Vernon, WA59
1010James SettersSpirit Lake, ID2

Qualifier 3

8 laps | 00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Chris SchmelzleColville, WA57C
29Travis JacobsonLake Stevens, WA22X
33Austen WheatleyLake Stevens, WA44W
410Greg HamiltonBurlington, WA96
56John Carney IIEl Paso, TXJ2
62Jason ReedElma, WA97R
7 (DNF)7Travis ReberRapid City, SD88
8 (DNF)4Harli WhiteLindsay, OK17W
9 (DNF)5Tucker DoughtySunnyvale, TX2X
10 (DNF)8Jordon MallettGreenbrier, AR14

Qualifier 4

8 laps | 00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Garen LinderCentral Point, OR22L
22Justyn CoxSacramento, CA8C
33Lance SargentSpanaway, WA33S
48Colton HeathMarysville, WA33
54Reece GoetzSnohomish, WA9R
66Devon BordenRaymond, WA8
75Justin SandersAromas, CA8R
87Tyler ThompsonHarrisburg, OR7
99Aaron WillisonLangley, BC41
10 (DNF)10Chase GoetzSnohomish, WA91C

ECOtec Midgets

A Feature 1

25 laps | 00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
14Nick EvansGranite Falls, WA24
22Chance CrumSnohomish, WA7S
36Seth HespeSnohomish, WA71
416Ashley ThompsonArlington, WA41
58Tristin ThomasBurlington, WA9T
614Shane BilesWoodinville, WA31
717Hannah LindquistShoreline, WA3H
87Matt LovingBurlington, WA04
93Alex PeckFederal Way, WA13A
101Tanner HolmMonroe, WA44
1118Sawyer LindAbbottsford , BC9S
129Jared PetersonStanwood, WA32
1311Alden OstromSedro Woolley, WA00
1419Michael HodelAlger, WA25
1515Greg ThornhillStanwood, WA82
1620Ray StebbinsKent, WA11T
1710Jeremiah FranklinLangley, BC77
1813Mike StrykerKent, WA8
1912AJ FugittPoulsbo, WA5
205Ross RankineNoblesville, IN39R

B Feature 1

15 laps | 00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
14Hannah LindquistShoreline, WA3H
211Sawyer LindAbbottsford , BC9S
35Michael HodelAlger, WA25
41Ray StebbinsKent, WA11T
56Todd HartmannBothell, WA21
63Jake AustinSnohomish, WA15
710Breanna BrostromLake Stevens, WA18
818Renee AngelNewbern, TN2A
98Nik LarsonGraham, WA16
1015Stewart LeeCampbell River, BC48
119Guy Tow SrRainier, OR46
1212Jesse ConwayTacoma, WA12
1316Brian HayesMount Vernon, WA3B
1413Jamee GardnerArlington, WA93
152Glenn BittrolfSpringfield, OR98
167Kenny FerrisDuPont, WA28
1717David MillsMarysville, WA39
1814Hailey BowerArlington, WA57

Heat 1

8 laps | 00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Nick EvansGranite Falls, WA24
23Tristin ThomasBurlington, WA9T
32Mike StrykerKent, WA8
48Matt LovingBurlington, WA04
54Jake AustinSnohomish, WA15
66Guy Tow SrRainier, OR46
79Nik LarsonGraham, WA16
87Stewart LeeCampbell River, BC48
95Renee AngelNewbern, TN2A

Heat 2

8 laps | 00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Ross RankineNoblesville, IN39R
24Chance CrumSnohomish, WA7S
33AJ FugittPoulsbo, WA5
42Ashley ThompsonArlington, WA41
55Glenn BittrolfSpringfield, OR98
69Greg ThornhillStanwood, WA82
78Breanna BrostromLake Stevens, WA18
87Brian HayesMount Vernon, WA3B
96David MillsMarysville, WA39

Heat 3

8 laps | 00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Tanner HolmMonroe, WA44
21Jeremiah FranklinLangley, BC77
34Alden OstromSedro Woolley, WA00
45Shane BilesWoodinville, WA31
53Todd HartmannBothell, WA21
67Hannah LindquistShoreline, WA3H
76Sawyer LindAbbottsford , BC9S
88Jamee GardnerArlington, WA93

Heat 4

8 laps | 00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Seth HespeSnohomish, WA71
24Alex PeckFederal Way, WA13A
35Jared PetersonStanwood, WA32
42Ray StebbinsKent, WA11T
53Kenny FerrisDuPont, WA28
67Michael HodelAlger, WA25
76Jesse ConwayTacoma, WA12
88Hailey BowerArlington, WA57
Opening Night Of The 48th Jim Raper Memorial Dirt Cup Goes To Blake Hahn

6/21/2019 - Opening Night Of The 48th Jim Raper Memorial Dirt ...

(Image Credit: Malcolm White) Bryan Hulbert – ALGER, Wash. (June 20, 2019) Leading start to finish to open the 48th annual Jim Raper Memorial Dirt Cup presented by the Skagit Casino/Resort, Oklahoma’s Blake Hahn became the sixth...