MyRacePass
Lucas Oil
Hoosier Racing Tire
Engler Injection
Sprint Source

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Race Stats

  • Races45
  • Wins7
  • Top 524
  • Top 1036

Results

6/26/2021 at Skagit Speedway - Alger, WA

ASCS Sprint Cars: ASCS National
ECOtec Midgets

Blake Hahn

360 Sprints - WingedStartFinish
A Feature 1210th

ASCS Sprint Cars

ASCS National

A Feature

40 laps | 00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Dominic ScelziFresno, CA41
26Trey StarksPuyallup, WA55
38Matt CovingtonGlenpool, OK95
412Ryan RobinsonForesthill, CA56
59Seth BergmanSnohomish, WA23
611Chase MajdicRedding, CA2X
77Dylan WestbrookScotland, ON47X
813Garen LinderCentral Point, OR22L
916J.J. HickleQuilcene, WA63
102Blake HahnSapulpa, OK52
1119Greg HamiltonBurlington, WA96
1218Alex HillSix Nations, ON77X
1317Colby ThornhillEnumclaw, WA19
1421Chase GoetzSnohomish, WA91
1520Cam SmithMill Creek, WA17
1614Eric FisherMount Vernon, WA59
17 (DNF)5Colton HeathMarysville, WA33
18 (DNF)4Justin SandersAromas, CA16A
19 (DNF)10Robbie PriceCobble Hill, BC21P
20 (DNF)22Tyler ThompsonHarrisburg, OR22X
21 (DNF)15Ryan TimmsOklahoma City, OK5T
22 (DNF)3Jason SolwoldBurlington, WA18

B Feature 1

15 laps | 00:27:02.501
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Colby ThornhillEnumclaw, WA19
22Greg HamiltonBurlington, WA96
36Chase GoetzSnohomish, WA91
43Willie CroftRoseville, CA29
512Ashleigh JohnsonFerndale, WA0
68Steven SnawderRoseburg, OR12
75Max MittryRedding, CA2XM
89Lane TaylorMckenna, WA4L
94Trever KirklandHelena, MT37
1013Travis ReberRapid City, SD88
11 (DNF)7Matt HeinRoseburg, OR98H
12 (DNF)14Eric RocklPuyallup, WA28R
13 (DNF)10Malachi GemmerLakewood, WA99
14 (DNF)11Bailey SucichGranite Falls, WA14B
DNS-Reece GoetzSnohomish, WA36
DNS-Chance CrumSnohomish, WA10C

B Feature 2

15 laps | 00:14:45.560
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Alex HillSix Nations, ON77X
22Cam SmithMill Creek, WA17
35Tyler ThompsonHarrisburg, OR22X
44Scott BoguckiMclaren Vale, SA28
59Tyler DrieverMeridian, ID33T
611Ryan BickettRamona, SD17B
710Brett McGhieSnohomish, WA66
812Chris BullockArlington, WA17C
9 (DNF)15T.J. RichmanDeer Island, OR34
10 (DNF)3Brock LemleyBellingham, WA10L
11 (DNF)6Jesse SchlotfeldtArlington, WA21
12 (DNF)8Luke DidiukVancouver, BC9A
13 (DNF)7Tanner HolmesJacksonville, OR18T

ECOtec Midgets

A Feature

25 laps | 00:14:52.091
PosStartDriverHometownCar
14Jared PetersonStanwood, WA32
22Nick EvansGranite Falls, WA24
31Michael VollbrechtShoreline, WA4
45Garrett ThomasElma, WA14
57Alex PeckFederal Way, WA13A
68Levi HarlissArlington, WA09
73Alden OstromSedro Woolley, WA00
818Mike StrykerKent, WA8
910Michael HodelLynnwood, WA25
1011Ashley ThompsonArlington, WA41
1112Jesse MunnGranite Falls, WA95
1215Todd HartmannBothell, WA21
1321Matt LovingBurlington, WA11T
1423Kyle HansonBurlington, WA17
1516Brian HolmkvistSedro Woolley, WA90H
166Rick ZiehlLas Cruces, NM7S
1719Katie JacksonMill Creek, WA29
1824Jamee GardnerArlington, WA85
1920Chris FosterRenton, WA5C
2022Travis JacobsonLake Stevens, WA71
2117Brian AuneArlington, WA57A
229Stuart MilnerBrier, WA90C
2314Skyler JenningsBothell, WA16

B Feature

12 laps | 00:03:14.826
PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Matt LovingBurlington, WA11T
23Travis JacobsonLake Stevens, WA71
31Kyle HansonBurlington, WA17
44Jamee GardnerArlington, WA85
56Hailey BowerArlington, WA57
68Duane SwansonSeattle, WA16S
77Randy SchaafFife, WA23
85David Mills39
99Brian HayesBellingham, WA3B
1010Jesse GeddesStanwood, WA97
DNS-Shon SerlesLake Stevens, WA97S

Dash

8 laps | 00:01:33.154
PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Michael VollbrechtShoreline, WA4
23Nick EvansGranite Falls, WA24
31Alden OstromSedro Woolley, WA00
46Jared PetersonStanwood, WA32
55Garrett ThomasElma, WA14
68Rick ZiehlLas Cruces, NM7S
77Alex PeckFederal Way, WA13A
84Levi HarlissArlington, WA09